Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Info Package
Grand Nationals
14-19U Nationals
Schedules
2016 Schedules
2015 Results
2014 Results
Rules
Tiebreaker Rules
Handbook (Abbreviated)
Handbook
Complex Info
Venues
Complex Map
AAU Baseball Website
AAU Nationals
6/10/2016 - 6/26/2016
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click divisions to find your schedule.
SCHEDULES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE!
Schedule
Standings
12U First Round Schedule
Sunday
6/21/2015
8:00 AM
#00276
H:
FIVESTAR TIGERS - EASTON
A:
Cfl Outlaws
5
4
12U First Round
Disney Field # 10
Sunday
6/21/2015
8:00 AM
#00273
H:
Pitbulls PR
A:
JAX DYNASTY
3
6
12U First Round
Disney Field # 13
Sunday
6/21/2015
8:00 AM
#00274
H:
WEST FLORIDA THUNDER
A:
Apopka Lightning Baseball
5
4
12U First Round
Disney Field # 14
Sunday
6/21/2015
8:00 AM
#00275
H:
CT ANGELS
A:
Oakleaf Baseball Black
8
3
12U First Round
Disney Field # 15
Sunday
6/21/2015
8:00 AM
#00278
H:
SOUTH BREVARD SURGE
A:
Collier Tigers
2
1
12U First Round
Disney Field # 22
Sunday
6/21/2015
8:00 AM
#00279
H:
SO CAL FORCE
A:
Ponte Vedra Thunder
11
1
12U First Round
Disney Field # 24
Sunday
6/21/2015
10:00 AM
#00287
H:
CFL OUTLAWS
A:
Mid-georgia Warriors
9
3
12U First Round
Disney Field # 11
Sunday
6/21/2015
10:00 AM
#00282
H:
RBI CUDAS
A:
Pitbulls PR
7
3
12U First Round
Disney Field # 12
Sunday
6/21/2015
10:00 AM
#00284
H:
WEST FLORIDA THUNDER
A:
CT Angels
15
0
12U First Round
Disney Field # 14
Sunday
6/21/2015
10:00 AM
#00285
H:
APOPKA LIGHTNING BASEBALL
A:
Oakleaf Baseball Black
16
0
12U First Round
Disney Field # 15
Sunday
6/21/2015
10:00 AM
#00288
H:
SOUTH BREVARD SURGE
A:
SO Cal Force
8
6
12U First Round
Disney Field # 22
Sunday
6/21/2015
10:00 AM
#00289
H:
COLLIER TIGERS
A:
Ponte Vedra Thunder
6
1
12U First Round
Disney Field # 24
Sunday
6/21/2015
12:00 PM
#00280
H:
CABARRUS BOMBERS
A:
Eau Gallie Titans
13
2
12U First Round
Disney Field # 12
Sunday
6/21/2015
12:00 PM
#00281
H:
CT EDGE BASEBALL ACADEMY
A:
Fivestar Tigers
12
2
12U First Round
Disney Field # 13
Sunday
6/21/2015
2:00 PM
#00290
H:
Cabarrus Bombers
A:
CT EDGE BASEBALL ACADEMY
8
14
12U First Round
Disney Field # 12
Sunday
6/21/2015
2:00 PM
#00291
H:
Eau Gallie Titans
A:
FIVESTAR TIGERS
3
14
12U First Round
Disney Field # 13
Monday, June 22, 2015
Monday
6/22/2015
12:00 PM
#00265
H:
Oakleaf Baseball Black
A:
WEST FLORIDA THUNDER
0
12
12U First Round
Disney Field # 10
Monday
6/22/2015
12:00 PM
#00270
H:
Eau Gallie Titans
A:
CT EDGE BASEBALL ACADEMY
0
15
12U First Round
Disney Field # 11
Monday
6/22/2015
12:00 PM
#00268
H:
COLLIER TIGERS
A:
SO Cal Force
9
4
12U First Round
Disney Field # 12
Monday
6/22/2015
12:00 PM
#00263
H:
Jax Dynasty
A:
RBI CUDAS
2
12
12U First Round
Disney Field # 13
Monday
6/22/2015
12:00 PM
#00271
H:
FIVESTAR TIGERS
A:
Cabarrus Bombers
12
0
12U First Round
Disney Field # 14
Monday
6/22/2015
12:00 PM
#00264
H:
APOPKA LIGHTNING BASEBALL
A:
CT Angels
11
5
12U First Round
Disney Field # 15
Monday
6/22/2015
12:00 PM
#00269
H:
PONTE VEDRA THUNDER
A:
South Brevard Surge
7
6
12U First Round
Disney Field # 22
Monday
6/22/2015
12:00 PM
#00267
H:
MID-GEORGIA WARRIORS
A:
Fivestar Tigers - Easton
7
5
12U First Round
Disney Field # 24
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Details
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
9U
10U First Round
10U Diamond Pool & Championship
10U Gold Pool & Championship
11U First Round
11U Diamond Pool & Championship
11U Gold Pool & Championship
12U First Round
12U Diamond Pool & Championship
12U Gold Pool & Championship
13U First Round
13U Diamond Pool & Championship
13U Gold Pool & Championship
14U Pool & Bracket
15U-17U Pool & Bracket
Showcase
18/19U Pool & Bracket
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 12U First Round
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
Sequence #2
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M01
AAU
2015
AAU
Y
0
12U First Round
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
AAU
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert