13u Ocoee

TeamFinishGamesWinsLossesTiesRunsRuns AllowedDiff.RR
Project Baseball 13100000000
CFL Bandits200000000
WVAC Xtreme Prospects300000000
Oviedo Monsters400000000
The Sandlot500000000
Chaos Baseball600000000

Bracket

Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsChampionChampion

Oviedo Monsters - 1

CFL Bandits - 3
Project Baseball 13
7/31/2022 11:00 AM
#34 - Sorenson 1
Loser to #38

CFL Bandits - 7
7/31/2022 1:00 PM
#36 - Sorenson 1
7/31/2022 9:00 AM
#32 - Sorenson 1
Loser to #37
CFL Bandits - 5
Chaos Baseball - 2

Project Baseball 13 - 7
7/31/2022 11:00 AM
#35 - Sorenson 2
Loser to #38

WVAC Xtreme Prospects - 6
Project Baseball 13 - 6
7/31/2022 9:00 AM
#33 - Sorenson 2
Loser to #37
WVAC Xtreme Prospects - 6
The Sandlot - 5
Third PlaceChampion

Oviedo Monsters - 9
Oviedo Monsters
7/31/2022 3:00 PM
#38 - Sorenson 2
WVAC Xtreme Prospects - 1
FifthChampion

Chaos Baseball - 8
Chaos Baseball
7/31/2022 1:00 PM
#37 - Sorenson 2
The Sandlot - 7

© 2023 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy