High School Division

TeamPointsFinishGamesWinsLossesTiesRunsRuns AllowedDiff.RR
Howard County Thunder 03 0 100000000
Indiana Beasts 16U - Pride 0 200000000
Outbreak 18u 0 300000000
Cougars Softball 0 400000000
Indiana Impulse 0 500000000
Howard County Thunder 01 0 600000000
CATS - Cooper/Trueblood 0 700000000
True Impact 18u 0 800000000
Ohio Attack 18U 0 900000000
Fort Wayne Force 17u 0 1000000000
Indiana Raiders Stryke Force 0 1100000000
Indiana Shockwaves - Chasteen 0 1200000000
NKY Renegades 0 1300000000

Bracket

Round 128Round 64Round 32Sweet 16Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsChampion

(2) Indiana Beasts 16U - Pride

Winner of Round 3 Game 1

Winner of Round 6 Game 1

Winner of Round 8 Game 1
7/23/2019 11:30 AM
#131 - TP F9
Loser to #137

(7) CATS - Cooper/Trueblood
7/23/2019 6:30 PM
#144 - TP F8
Loser to #149
7/23/2019 8:00 AM
#126 - TP F8
Loser to #135
Winner of Round 2 Game 1
(10) Fort Wayne Force 17u

(3) Outbreak 18u
7/24/2019 1:15 PM
#150 - TP F8
Loser to #152
7/23/2019 1:15 PM
#132 - TP F8
Loser to #138

(6) Howard County Thunder 01
Winner of Round 3 Game 2
7/23/2019 8:00 AM
#127 - TP F9
Loser to #135
Winner of Round 2 Game 2
(11) Indiana Raiders Stryke Force

(4) Cougars Softball

Winner of Round 2 Game 3

Winner of Round 3 Game 3
7/24/2019 4:45 PM
#153 - TP F8
Loser to #154
7/23/2019 9:45 AM
#128 - TP F8
Loser to #136
7/23/2019 1:15 PM
#133 - TP F9
Loser to #139
(13) NKY Renegades

(5) Indiana Impulse
7/23/2019 6:30 PM
#145 - TP F9
Loser to #148
7/23/2019 9:45 AM
#129 - TP F9
Loser to #136
Winner of Round 2 Game 4
(12) Indiana Shockwaves - Chasteen

(1) Howard County Thunder 03
Winner of Round 6 Game 2
7/23/2019 3:00 PM
#134 - TP F8
Loser to #138

(8) True Impact 18u
Winner of Round 3 Game 4
7/23/2019 11:30 AM
#130 - TP F8
Loser to #137
Winner of Round 2 Game 5
(9) Ohio Attack

Loser of Round 8 Game 1
7/24/2019 3:00 PM
#152 - TP F8

Loser of Round 4 Game 2

Winner of Round 5 Game 1

Winner of Round 6 Game 3

Winner of Round 7 Game 1
Winner of Round 9 Game 1
7/23/2019 6:30 PM
#140 - TP F7

Loser of Round 2 Game 1
7/24/2019 9:45 AM
#146 - TP F8
7/23/2019 3:00 PM
#135 - TP F9
Loser to #139
Winner of Round 4 Game 1
Loser of Round 2 Game 2

Loser of Round 4 Game 3
7/24/2019 11:30 AM
#148 - TP F8
7/24/2019 8:00 AM
#141 - TP F7

Loser of Round 2 Game 3
Winner of Round 5 Game 2
7/23/2019 4:45 PM
#136 - TP F6
Loser to #140
Winner of Round 4 Game 2
Loser of Round 2 Game 4
7/24/2019 1:15 PM
#151 - TP F9
Loser of Round 6 Game 2

Loser of Round 4 Game 4

Winner of Round 5 Game 3

Winner of Round 6 Game 4
Winner of Round 8 Game 2
7/24/2019 8:00 AM
#142 - TP F8

Loser of Round 2 Game 5
7/24/2019 9:45 AM
#147 - TP F9
7/23/2019 4:45 PM
#137 - TP F8
Loser to #141
Winner of Round 4 Game 3
Loser of Round 3 Game 1

Loser of Round 3 Game 2

Winner of Round 4 Game 4
7/24/2019 11:30 AM
#149 - TP F9
7/23/2019 4:45 PM
#138 - TP F9
Loser to #142
7/24/2019 8:00 AM
#143 - TP F9
Loser of Round 3 Game 4

Loser of Round 3 Game 3
Winner of Round 5 Game 4
7/23/2019 6:30 PM
#139 - TP F6
Winner of Round 4 Game 5
Loser of Round 4 Game 1
Winner of Round 7 Game 2
Loser of Round 6 Game 1
If Necessary

Winner of Round 10 Game 1
7/24/2019 6:30 PM
#154 - TP F8
Loser of Round 10 Game 1

Y
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy