High School

TeamPointsFinishGamesWinsLossesTiesRunsRuns AllowedDiff.RR
Auburndale Synergy - Pontbriant 0 100000000
Pinellas Warriors Mike 0 200000000
Pineapple Fastpitch 0 300000000
Florida Misfits 0 400000000
Polk County Gators 0 500000000
Lady Bandits - Wisneski 0 600000000
Lady Panthers Xtreme 0 700000000
Lady Jackets 0 800000000
Wahneta Lady Renegades 0 900000000
Florida Flames 0 1000000000
Lady liberties 14u Laird 0 1100000000
WT Elite 18u 0 100000000

Championship

Round 64Round 32Sweet 16Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsChampionChampion

Lady Panthers Xtreme - 3

Pinellas Warriors Mike - 5

Pinellas Warriors Mike - 0

Auburndale Synergy - Pontbriant - 12
Auburndale Synergy - Pontbriant
12/4/2021 6:30 PM
#177 - CP#1
Loser to #185

Pinellas Warriors Mike - 8
12/5/2021 11:00 AM
#186 - CP#1
Loser to #188
12/4/2021 2:00 PM
#174 - CP#1
Loser to #181
Pinellas Warriors Mike - 8
Florida Flames - 0

Florida Misfits - 4
12/5/2021 2:00 PM
#190 - CP#1
Loser to #192
12/4/2021 5:00 PM
#178 - CP#2
Loser to #183
Florida Misfits - 3
Lady Bandits - Wisneski - 0

Pineapple Fastpitch - 4

Polk County Gators - 0
12/5/2021 5:00 PM
#193 - CP#1
Loser to #194
12/4/2021 5:00 PM
#179 - CP#1
Loser to #182

Polk County Gators - 11
12/5/2021 11:00 AM
#187 - CP#2
Loser to #189
12/4/2021 2:00 PM
#175 - CP#2
Loser to #183
Polk County Gators - 6
Wahneta Lady Renegades - 1

Auburndale Synergy - Pontbriant - 11
Auburndale Synergy - Pontbriant - 1
12/4/2021 6:30 PM
#180 - CP#2
Loser to #181

Lady Jackets - 21
Auburndale Synergy - Pontbriant - 4
12/4/2021 3:30 PM
#176 - CP#1
Loser to #185
Lady Jackets - 0
Lady liberties 14u Laird - 0

Pinellas Warriors Mike - 2
12/5/2021 3:30 PM
#192 - CP#1

Florida Misfits - 2

Pineapple Fastpitch - 6
Pinellas Warriors Mike - 0
12/5/2021 12:30 PM
#188 - CP#1

Lady Jackets - 1

Florida Flames - 3
12/5/2021 2:00 PM
#191 - CP#2
12/5/2021 8:00 AM
#181 - CP#1
12/5/2021 9:30 AM
#182 - CP#1
Florida Flames - 4
Pineapple Fastpitch - 5
Pineapple Fastpitch - 10

Polk County Gators - 2
Pineapple Fastpitch - 1
12/5/2021 12:30 PM
#189 - CP#2

Lady Bandits - Wisneski - 3

Lady Bandits - Wisneski - 8
Polk County Gators - 0
12/5/2021 8:00 AM
#183 - CP#2
12/5/2021 9:30 AM
#184 - CP#2
Wahneta Lady Renegades - 0

Lady Panthers Xtreme - 14
Lady Bandits - Wisneski - 1
12/5/2021 8:00 AM
#185 - CP#3
Lady Panthers Xtreme - 7
Lady liberties 14u Laird - 0
If Necessary

Auburndale Synergy - Pontbriant
12/5/2021 6:30 PM
#194 - CP#1
Pinellas Warriors Mike

© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy