Teams that have applied

   
Under 14 GirlsUnder 16 GirlsUnder 18 Girls
Alabama Sparks Elite - Smith 14U 16U Texas Glory (GA) 9ersNicola
Alabama Twisters 04 - Barnett American Freedom - Lawson Atlanta Premier National-Hutchinson
American Athletics 14u-Nielsen AP Erickson Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
Atlanta Premier 04 - Arnold Batbusters Prairie 03 Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
Atlanta Premier Deyton/Duncan Black Widows Premier 16A CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee
Atlanta Vipers- Janney CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee Conklin Raiders 18U Bates
CA Suncats - Natividad/Lee Cal A's Hawaii Iseri/Au EC Bullets Peining
Cal A's Hawaii Iseri/Agena Chattanooga Force 03 Firecrackers Gale
Carolina Elite 14u Premier Hutto Conklin Raiders Curro Firecrackers MD Richardson
EC Bullets 05-Fowler Diamond Girls - Mattison Firecrackers NC 18U Wright
Finesse 14U-May EC Bullets Coleman Florida Impact Watson
Firecrackers FL-Kinsall Finesse - Kilburn FROST FALCONS'00 - Frost
Firecrackers GA - Mayfield Finesse 16U Miller GA Fire - Team Marshall
Firecrackers West 2023 Firecrackers FL Crickmore GA Power 18u Pfitzner
GA Hotshots Platinum - Henson Firecrackers Goins GA Power Bownet Roddy
GA Power 05 Stacey Firecrackers Swg Maryland Legends 18U Gold
Hotshots 14U Platinum TN - Carter Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker New Jersey Hotshots - Yakalis
Lady Blues 14U Butcher GA Fire Clark Newtown Rock Gold-Garvey
Lady Lightning Gold - Petty GA Power Ullmer NJ Cheetahs Premier
Mobile Thrillers 05 Impact Gold National Lang ProStar Fastpitch 18U
NJ Cheetahs Intensity Orlando - Rodriguez Rhode Island Thunder Gold
NJ PRIDE-DEAN Maryland Legends 16U RI Thunder Premier - Williams
Orion Hunter Elite - Murphy/Inman Mojo- Lewis Sluggers Fastpitch - Ohio
Orion Hunter Elite 14u Steckline NC Challengers Elite South Jersey Mystics Gold Jackson
Rhode Island Thunder National Newtown Rock 16U National - Myers Stars National Gold Adkins
St. Louis Chaos '04 NEXTLVL Lady Eagles 16U - Siebert Team Freeman-Cal A's
Team North Carolina (Eaton) NY Diamond Girls-Malicki Team long Island DeMarini
Team North Carolina (Hinde) OC Batbusters- Johnson Tn Fury Premier - Reed
Wellington Wild 05 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal Tri-State Thunder Gold
Williamsburg Starz Gold 2022 Ohio Hawks Gold - Joseforsky VOODOO Rhinehart
WV Diamond Dusters 14U Chapman Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u-Lucas Williamsburg STARZ Gold Bunn
  PA Chaos 16U Gold 
  ProStar Fastpitch 16U 
  Sarasota Heat - Pope 
  Sarasota Heat 03 
  Shamrocks Jenkins 
  So Cal Athletics Berouty 
  So Cal Athletics Berouty/Squires 03 
  South Florida Intensity 16U Morales 
  South Jersey Mystics Gold Dorman 
  Team North Carolina Crowe 
  Texas Glory CTX 
  Tri-State Thunder Gold 16U 
  Turnin 2 Pizzo 
  Va Glory Premier Myers 
  Virginia Legends - Bell/Arroyo 
  Volts 
  Wagner's Haynes 
  Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy