Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Register Here
Schedules
Game Schedules
Standings
Scoring Rules
Venues
Who's Playing
Tournament Parks
Text Messaging
Event Information
Hotels
Rules
Inclement Weather
College Info
Coach Registration
2023 Attending Coaches
College Recruits
Showcase Tips
2022 Attending Coaches
2020 Attending Colleges
2019 Attending Colleges
2018 Attending Colleges
Champions Elite Fall Showcase
11/3/2023 - 11/5/2023
Teams by Division
14U Showcase
HobGood Park
Patriots Park
Twin Creeks Park
Team
Request
Athletics Gold 2010 - Vallery
14U Showcase Division
Athletics Gold Tamborra/Hamilton14U
14U Showcase Division
Beehive 2010 Abbott
14U Showcase Division
Finesse 14u Ketelhut/Davis
14U Showcase Division
LLG Futures SC
14U Showcase Division
Mojo 09 Crews
14U Showcase Division
Texas Blaze 14u Johnson
14U Showcase Division
VA Glory National Bronowicz 14U
14U Showcase Division
16U Showcase
HobGood Park
Patriots Park
Twin Creeks Park
Team
Request
Athletics Gold Tamborra
16U Showcase Division
Athletics Gold Tamborra-Freeman
16U Showcase Division
Beehive Varsity Premier
16U Showcase Division
Beehive- Pearce
16U Showcase Division
Bombers Gold Clark
16U Showcase Division
Carolina Cardinals Jonas
16U Showcase Division
Finesse 16U Langlois / DePaulis
16U Showcase Division
Finesse Ohio
16U Showcase Division
Firecrackers GA 08
16U Showcase Division
GA Stars Montemayor
16U Showcase Division
Georgia Bombers - Harper
16U Showcase Division
Indiana Outkast 07/08
16U Showcase Division
Jersey Intensity 16U MS
16U Showcase Division
Jersey Intensity Cerchio
16U Showcase Division
LLG Futures NC
16U Showcase Division
Mojo-lewis
16U Showcase Division
NJ Gators National
16U Showcase Division
VA Glory National Buker
16U Showcase Division
18U Showcase
HobGood Park
Patriots Park
Twin Creeks Park
Team
Request
AP Gold 18u Ray
18U Showcase Division
Athletics Gold Tamborra 18U
18U Showcase Division
Athletics Gold Tamborra Long
18U Showcase Division
Cage 2 Stage Athletics
18U Showcase Division
Finesse 18u Dreher/Peters
18U Showcase Division
Georgia Impact - Hupp
18U Showcase Division
Indiana Gators Premier-Craft
18U Showcase Division
Indiana Outkast 18u
18U Showcase Division
Intensity South East National
18U Showcase Division
LLG Premier Corn
18U Showcase Division
NJ Gators Gold
18U Showcase Division
Ohio Lasers Orange
18U Showcase Division
SC Elite 18U National- Genovese
18U Showcase Division
Tennessee Mojo 05 - Hunter 7167
18U Showcase Division
Texas Blaze (FL) 16u-Johnson
18U Showcase Division
Tn. BallHawks-Dotson
18U Showcase Division
VA Glory National Willemssen
18U Showcase Division
Virginia Glory National Mertz
18U Showcase Division
Virginia Unity Casstevens 18U
18U Showcase Division
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Venues through:
11/3/2023
11/4/2023
11/5/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CFPAFS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager