Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Register
Softball Fields
Who's Playing
Schedules
Order of Finish
FULL- USFA Golden Glove 2/1 $299
9/9/2023
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
FULL- USFA Golden Glove 2/1 $299
Click divisions to find your schedule
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
14U Schedule
Saturday
9/9/2023
8:00 AM
#00059
South Walton Hawks
Sandlot - King
3
3
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 13
Saturday
9/9/2023
8:00 AM
#00060
ALABAMA BOMBERS GOLD- SIMONSON
Coastline Elite Fastpitch 09
1
0
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 14
Saturday
9/9/2023
8:00 AM
#00061
Diamond Dolls
FLORIDA ELITE
3
16
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 15
Saturday
9/9/2023
8:00 AM
#00062
LADY DUKES NWF - THOMPSON
High Intensity- McKissack 14U
5
3
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 16
Saturday
9/9/2023
9:30 AM
#00063
Sandlot - King
ADIKTIV ELITE- STAFFORD
1
6
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 13
Saturday
9/9/2023
9:30 AM
#00064
Coastal Wolverines 14u - Tipler
COASTLINE ELITE FASTPITCH 09
0
18
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 14
Saturday
9/9/2023
9:30 AM
#00065
FLORIDA ELITE
Lady Dukes NWF - Thompson
5
3
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 15
Saturday
9/9/2023
9:30 AM
#00072
TIDAL WAVE
Uriah Fastpitch
11
5
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 16
Saturday
9/9/2023
11:00 AM
#00066
LA Xtreme
SOUTH WALTON HAWKS
2
5
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 14
Saturday
9/9/2023
11:00 AM
#00067
Uriah Fastpitch
ALABAMA BOMBERS GOLD- SIMONSON
0
8
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 15
Saturday
9/9/2023
11:00 AM
#00068
Big Bend Lightning - Haddock
DIAMOND DOLLS
5
6
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 16
Saturday
9/9/2023
12:30 PM
#00069
Coastal Wolverines 14u - Tipler
LA XTREME
0
12
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 14
Saturday
9/9/2023
12:30 PM
#00070
ADIKTIV ELITE- STAFFORD
Tidal Wave
8
4
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 15
Saturday
9/9/2023
12:30 PM
#00071
Big Bend Lightning - Haddock
HIGH INTENSITY- MCKISSACK 14U
4
9
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 16
Saturday
9/9/2023
2:00 PM
#00073
Quarter Final
South Walton Hawks
COASTLINE ELITE FASTPITCH 09
3
5
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 14
Saturday
9/9/2023
2:00 PM
#00080
Quarter Final
TIDAL WAVE
Coastal Wolverines 14u - Tipler
10
1
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 15
Saturday
9/9/2023
2:00 PM
#00079
Quarter Final
Sandlot - King
BIG BEND LIGHTNING - HADDOCK
2
6
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 16
Saturday
9/9/2023
3:30 PM
#00074
Quarter Final
Adiktiv Elite- Stafford
LADY DUKES NWF - THOMPSON
3
6
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 14
Saturday
9/9/2023
3:30 PM
#00075
Quarter Final
FLORIDA ELITE
LA Xtreme
6
1
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 15
Saturday
9/9/2023
3:30 PM
#00081
Quarter Final
DIAMOND DOLLS
Uriah Fastpitch
10
6
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 16
Saturday
9/9/2023
5:00 PM
#00076
Semi Final
Alabama Bombers Gold- Simonson
COASTLINE ELITE FASTPITCH 09
0
14
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 14
Saturday
9/9/2023
5:00 PM
#00082
Semi Final
HIGH INTENSITY- MCKISSACK 14U
Big Bend Lightning - Haddock
12
5
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 16
Saturday
9/9/2023
6:30 PM
#00077
Semi Final
LADY DUKES NWF - THOMPSON
Florida Elite
4
3
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 14
Saturday
9/9/2023
6:30 PM
#00083
Semi Final
Tidal Wave
DIAMOND DOLLS
2
5
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 16
Saturday
9/9/2023
8:00 PM
#00078
Final
COASTLINE ELITE FASTPITCH 09
Lady Dukes NWF - Thompson
8
3
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 14
Saturday
9/9/2023
8:00 PM
#00084
Final
HIGH INTENSITY- MCKISSACK 14U
Diamond Dolls
6
5
14U
Santa Rosa Sportsplex 16
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
14U Standings
Details
Pool A
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
1.
Alabama Bombers Gold- Simonson
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
9
6
2
2.
Adiktiv Elite- Stafford
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
14
5
9
9
6
2
3.
Florida Elite
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
21
6
15
10
6
2
4.
South Walton Hawks
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
8
5
3
3
4
5.
Coastline Elite Fastpitch 09
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
18
1
17
7
3
2
6.
LA Xtreme
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
14
5
9
5
3
2
7.
Lady Dukes NWF - Thompson
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
8
8
0
0
3
2
8.
High Intensity- McKissack 14U
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
12
9
3
3
3
2
9.
Tidal Wave
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
15
13
2
2
3
2
10.
Diamond Dolls
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
9
21
-12
-7
3
2
11.
Sandlot - King
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
0
1
1
4
9
-5
-5
1
12.
Big Bend Lightning - Haddock
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
9
15
-6
-6
0
2
13.
Uriah Fastpitch
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
5
19
-14
-14
0
2
14.
Coastal Wolverines 14u - Tipler
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
0
30
-30
-16
0
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
14U Championship
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Alabama Bombers Gold- Simonson - 0
Coastline Elite Fastpitch 09 - 8
Coastline Elite Fastpitch 09
9/9/2023 5:00 PM
#76 - Field 14
South Walton Hawks - 3
9/9/2023 8:00 PM
#78 - Field 14
9/9/2023 2:00 PM
#73 - Field 14
Coastline Elite Fastpitch 09 - 14
Coastline Elite Fastpitch 09 - 5
Adiktiv Elite- Stafford - 3
Lady Dukes NWF - Thompson - 4
9/9/2023 3:30 PM
#74 - Field 14
9/9/2023 6:30 PM
#77 - Field 14
Lady Dukes NWF - Thompson - 6
Florida Elite - 6
Lady Dukes NWF - Thompson - 3
9/9/2023 3:30 PM
#75 - Field 15
Florida Elite - 3
LA Xtreme - 1
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
High Intensity- McKissack 14U - 12
High Intensity- McKissack 14U - 6
High Intensity- McKissack 14U
9/9/2023 5:00 PM
#82 - Field 16
Sandlot - King - 2
9/9/2023 8:00 PM
#84 - Field 16
9/9/2023 2:00 PM
#79 - Field 16
Big Bend Lightning - Haddock - 5
Big Bend Lightning - Haddock - 6
Tidal Wave - 10
Tidal Wave - 2
9/9/2023 2:00 PM
#80 - Field 15
9/9/2023 6:30 PM
#83 - Field 16
Coastal Wolverines 14u - Tipler - 1
Diamond Dolls - 10
Diamond Dolls - 5
9/9/2023 3:30 PM
#81 - Field 16
Diamond Dolls - 5
Uriah Fastpitch - 6
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
8U
10U
12U
14U
High School
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 14U
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
Sequence #2
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14F01
USFA43650
2023
USFA43650
teamonly
Y
1
NoCodes
NoHomeAway
14U
USFAFL
2023
9/6/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
USFA43650
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager