Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Register Here
Schedules
Game Schedules
Standings
Scoring Rules
Venues
Who's Playing
Tournament Parks
Text Messaging
Event Information
Hotels
Rules
Inclement Weather
College Info
Coach Registration
2023 Attending Coaches
College Recruits
Showcase Tips
2022 Attending Coaches
2020 Attending Colleges
2019 Attending Colleges
2018 Attending Colleges
Champions Elite Fall Showcase
11/3/2023 - 11/5/2023
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2021
Click divisions to find your schedule
Schedule
Standings
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf) Schedule
This division inludes crossover games with other divisions
Friday
11/5/2021
6:00 PM
#00131
ATLANTA VIPERS 08 TAMBORRA
Georgia Thunderbolts - Karoffa 2025
11
6
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 1 Turf
Friday
11/5/2021
6:00 PM
#00225
LADY DUKES 08
EC Bullets 07 Stowe
8
1
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 2
Friday
11/5/2021
8:00 PM
#00156
AUBURNDALE SYNERGY 08 - LUKE
GA Power 07 King
7
0
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Kenny Askew Field 5
Friday
11/5/2021
8:00 PM
#00133
ATLANTA VIPERS 08 TAMBORRA
Georgia Impact Keppinger
7
6
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 2
Saturday, November 6, 2021
Saturday
11/6/2021
8:00 AM
#00134
Ohio Stingrays 08
FROST FALCONS 09
8
9
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 1 Turf
Saturday
11/6/2021
8:00 AM
#00135
GEORGIA THUNDERBOLTS - KAROFFA 2025
EC Bullets Clark 08
8
3
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 2
Saturday
11/6/2021
10:00 AM
#00136
ATLANTA VIPERS 08 TAMBORRA
EC Bullets Clark 08
13
3
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 1 Turf
Saturday
11/6/2021
10:00 AM
#00139
GEORGIA THUNDERBOLTS - KAROFFA 2025
Ohio Stingrays 08
2
1
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 2
Saturday
11/6/2021
10:00 AM
#00137
Frost Falcons 09
AUBURNDALE SYNERGY 08 - LUKE
3
5
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 3
Saturday
11/6/2021
12:00 PM
#00138
EC Bullets 07 Stowe
D1VISION SOFTBALL 14U PREMIER
3
9
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 1 Turf
Saturday
11/6/2021
12:00 PM
#00132
EC Bullets Clark 08
OHIO STINGRAYS 08
6
18
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 3
Saturday
11/6/2021
2:00 PM
#00140
GA POWER 07 KING
SSG Sox 14u Castillo
8
2
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 1 Turf
Saturday
11/6/2021
2:00 PM
#00141
Ohio Stingrays 08
AUBURNDALE SYNERGY 08 - LUKE
5
10
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 2
Saturday
11/6/2021
4:00 PM
#00142
AUBURNDALE SYNERGY 08 - LUKE
SSG Sox 14u Castillo
14
1
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 1 Turf
Saturday
11/6/2021
4:00 PM
#00144
EC Bullets Clark 08
GA POWER 07 KING
2
8
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 2
Saturday
11/6/2021
4:00 PM
#00143
ATLANTA VIPERS 08 TAMBORRA
EC Bullets 07 Stowe
11
1
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 3
Saturday
11/6/2021
6:00 PM
#00155
GA Power 07 King
ATL Patriots
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 1 Turf
Saturday
11/6/2021
8:00 PM
#00145
SSG SOX 14U CASTILLO
D1Vision Softball 14U Premier
20
4
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 1 Turf
Saturday
11/6/2021
8:00 PM
#00153
AUBURNDALE SYNERGY 08 - LUKE
EC Bullets 07 Stowe
16
1
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 2
Sunday, November 7, 2021
Sunday
11/7/2021
8:00 AM
#00146
Georgia Thunderbolts - Karoffa 2025
GBSA LADY RAYS
5
7
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 1 Turf
Sunday
11/7/2021
8:00 AM
#00147
ATLANTA VIPERS 08 TAMBORRA
GA Power 07 King
8
0
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 2
Sunday
11/7/2021
10:00 AM
#00148
GBSA LADY RAYS
SSG Sox 14u Castillo
18
4
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 1 Turf
Sunday
11/7/2021
10:00 AM
#00154
Auburndale Synergy 08 - Luke
D1Vision Softball 14U Premier
3
3
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 2
Sunday
11/7/2021
12:00 PM
#00149
D1VISION SOFTBALL 14U PREMIER
EC Bullets Clark 08
14
0
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 1 Turf
Sunday
11/7/2021
12:00 PM
#00150
EC Bullets 07 Stowe
GEORGIA THUNDERBOLTS - KAROFFA 2025
1
22
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 2
Sunday
11/7/2021
2:00 PM
#00151
Ohio Stingrays 08
SSG Sox 14u Castillo
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 1 Turf
Sunday
11/7/2021
2:00 PM
#00152
Atlanta Vipers 08 Tamborra
D1Vision Softball 14U Premier
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Patriots Park Field 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf) Standings
Details
Pool A
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
1.
Auburndale Synergy 08 - Luke
FLORIDA
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
6
5
0
1
55
13
42
11
2.
Atlanta Vipers 08 Tamborra
GEORGIA
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
5
0
0
50
16
34
10
3.
Georgia Thunderbolts - Karoffa 2025
GEORGIA
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
3
2
0
43
23
20
6
4.
D1Vision Softball 14U Premier
GEORGIA
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
4
2
1
1
30
26
4
5
5.
GA Power 07 King
GEORGIA
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
4
2
2
0
16
19
-3
4
6.
Ohio Stingrays 08
OHIO
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
4
1
3
0
32
27
5
2
6.
SSG Sox 14u Castillo
ALABAMA
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
4
1
3
0
27
44
-17
2
8.
EC Bullets Clark 08
GEORGIA
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
0
5
0
14
61
-47
0
8.
EC Bullets 07 Stowe
GEORGIA
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
0
5
0
7
66
-59
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
HG 14 Blue
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
KA 14 Yellow
TC 16 Blue
Reserved 16 B
HG 16 Pink
Reserved 16
KA 16 Teal
TC 18 Orange
HG PT 18 Green
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
Sequence #2
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14F02
Y
CFPAFS
2021
CFPAFS
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
NoHomeAway
PT 14 Green (F1 Turf)
2021
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CFPAFS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager