Weather Updatesclick here
Find Game
St. Johns River Classic
Click divisions to find your schedule

Schedule

Standings

Bracket

Underclass St. Johns River Classic Schedule

Saturday6/27/2020
8:00 AMGame: 00069
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Davis
Saturday6/27/2020
9:45 AMGame: 00081
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicJoe Pomar Park
Saturday6/27/2020
10:00 AMGame: 00076
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Davis
Saturday6/27/2020
11:45 AMGame: 00080
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicJoe Pomar Park
Saturday6/27/2020
12:00 PMGame: 00077
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Davis
Saturday6/27/2020
1:45 PMGame: 00073
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicJoe Pomar Park
Saturday6/27/2020
2:00 PMGame: 00068
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Davis
Saturday6/27/2020
3:30 PMGame: 00074
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSeabreeze 1
Saturday6/27/2020
3:45 PMGame: 00078
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicJoe Pomar Park
Saturday6/27/2020
4:00 PMGame: 00070
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Davis
Saturday6/27/2020
5:30 PMGame: 00082
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSeabreeze 1
Saturday6/27/2020
5:45 PMGame: 00071
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicJoe Pomar Park
Saturday6/27/2020
6:00 PMGame: 00075
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Davis
Saturday6/27/2020
7:30 PMGame: 00083
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSeabreeze 1
Saturday6/27/2020
7:45 PMGame: 00116
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicJoe Pomar Park
Saturday6/27/2020
8:00 PMGame: 00079
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Davis
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #31
11:00 AM 
Semi Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicJoe Pomar Park
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #32
11:00 AM 
Semi Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Waler
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #22
12:45 PM 
Quarter Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Davis
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #21
12:45 PM 
Quarter Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Waler
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #23
2:15 PM 
Semi Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Davis
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #24
2:15 PM 
Semi Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Waler
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #33
2:45 PM 
Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicJoe Pomar Park
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #26
3:45 PM 
Quarter Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Davis
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #27
3:45 PM 
Quarter Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Waler
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #36
4:15 PM 
Consolation
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicJoe Pomar Park
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #25
4:30 PM 
Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicMills Field 3
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #29
5:30 PM 
Semi Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Davis
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #28
5:30 PM 
Semi Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Waler
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #35
5:45 PM 
3rd Place
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicJoe Pomar Park
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #34
6:15 PM 
Consolation
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicMills Field 3
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #4
7:15 PM 
3rd Place
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicJoe Pomar Park
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #1
7:15 PM 
Consolation
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Davis
Sunday6/28/2020Playoff #30
7:15 PM 
Final
Underclass St. Johns River ClassicSt. Augustine Little League Waler
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy