Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Enter Event
Schedules
Schedules & Standings
Order of Finish
Sign Up/Score Updates
Scoring Rules
Baseball Fields
Rain Policy
Who's Playing
Hotels
Tournaments
Pay Online
Venues
Rules
Weather Updates
click here
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Top Gun Turkey Shootout
Click divisions to find your schedule
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
12u Apopka Red Schedule
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00072
H:
D65
A:
HR14-12U
13
8
12u Apopka Red
Northwest K
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00071
H:
DYNASTY BLUE
A:
Chi-Town Ballerz 2030
9
7
12u Apopka Red
Northwest L
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:00 AM
#00077
H:
D65
A:
Chi-Town Ballerz 2030
8
5
12u Apopka Red
Northwest K
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:00 AM
#00076
H:
HR14-12U
A:
DYNASTY BLUE
5
6
12u Apopka Red
Northwest L
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:00 PM
#00074
H:
Space Coast Maverick’s
A:
BLUE COLLAR DAWGS 12U
0
8
12u Apopka Red
Northwest K
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:00 PM
#00075
H:
JBR ACADEMY ELIECER
A:
Central Florida War Dogs
10
2
12u Apopka Red
Northwest L
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:00 PM
#00073
H:
BLUE COLLAR DAWGS 12U
A:
Space Coast Aviators
5
0
12u Apopka Red
Northwest K
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:00 PM
#00079
H:
Central Florida War Dogs
A:
SPACE COAST MAVERICK’S
6
13
12u Apopka Red
Northwest L
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:00 PM
#00080
H:
JBR Academy Eliecer
A:
SPACE COAST AVIATORS
4
5
12u Apopka Red
Northwest K
Sunday, November 19, 2023
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00084
Semi Final
H:
D65
A:
DYNASTY BLUE
3
4
12u Apopka Red
Northwest I
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00082
Quarter Final
H:
JBR Academy Eliecer
A:
SPACE COAST MAVERICK’S
0
8
12u Apopka Red
Northwest J
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:00 AM
#00085
Semi Final
H:
JBR Academy Eliecer
A:
D65
2
10
12u Apopka Red
Northwest I
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:00 AM
#00083
Semi Final
H:
BLUE COLLAR DAWGS 12U
A:
Space Coast Maverick’s
5
1
12u Apopka Red
Northwest J
Sunday
11/19/2023
12:00 PM
#00087
3rd Place
H:
SPACE COAST MAVERICK’S
A:
D65
6
3
12u Apopka Red
Northwest I
Sunday
11/19/2023
12:00 PM
#00086
Final
H:
BLUE COLLAR DAWGS 12U
A:
Dynasty Blue
12
4
12u Apopka Red
Northwest J
Sunday
11/19/2023
2:00 PM
#00089
Semi Final
H:
CHI-TOWN BALLERZ 2030
A:
HR14-12U
7
6
12u Apopka Red
Northwest I
Sunday
11/19/2023
2:00 PM
#00088
Semi Final
H:
SPACE COAST AVIATORS
A:
Central Florida War Dogs
8
0
12u Apopka Red
Northwest J
Sunday
11/19/2023
4:00 PM
#00092
Final
H:
SPACE COAST AVIATORS
A:
Chi-Town Ballerz 2030
9
5
12u Apopka Red
Northwest I
Sunday
11/19/2023
4:00 PM
#00093
3rd Place
H:
Central Florida War Dogs
A:
HR14-12U
0
8
12u Apopka Red
Northwest J
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
12u Apopka Red Standings
Details
Pool A
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
1.
Blue Collar Dawgs 12U
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
13
0
13
13
4
2
2.
D65
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
21
13
8
8
4
2
3.
Dynasty Blue
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
15
12
3
3
4
2
4.
JBR Academy Eliecer
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
14
7
7
7
2
2
5.
Space Coast Maverick’s
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
13
14
-1
-1
2
2
6.
Space Coast Aviators
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
5
9
-4
-4
2
2
7.
Chi-Town Ballerz 2030
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
12
17
-5
-5
0
2
8.
HR14-12U
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
13
19
-6
-6
0
2
9.
Central Florida War Dogs
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
RD8
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
8
23
-15
-15
0
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
12u Apopka Red Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Space Coast Aviators - 8
Space Coast Aviators - 9
Space Coast Aviators
11/19/2023 2:00 PM
#88 - Nothwest J
Loser to #93
11/19/2023 4:00 PM
#92 - Nothwest I
Central Florida War Dogs - 0
Chi-Town Ballerz 2030 - 7
11/19/2023 2:00 PM
#89 - Nothwest I
Loser to #93
Chi-Town Ballerz 2030 - 5
HR14-12U - 6
Third Place
Champion
Central Florida War Dogs - 0
HR14-12U
11/19/2023 4:00 PM
#93 - Nothwest J
HR14-12U - 8
Gold Bracket
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Blue Collar Dawgs 12U - 5
Blue Collar Dawgs 12U - 12
Blue Collar Dawgs 12U
11/19/2023 10:00 AM
#83 - Nothwest J
Loser to #87
JBR Academy Eliecer - 0
11/19/2023 12:00 PM
#86 - Nothwest J
11/19/2023 8:00 AM
#82 - Nothwest J
Loser to #85
Space Coast Maverick’s - 1
Space Coast Maverick’s - 8
D65 - 3
11/19/2023 8:00 AM
#84 - Nothwest I
Loser to #85
Dynasty Blue - 4
Dynasty Blue - 4
Semi-Finals
Third Place
Champion
Space Coast Maverick’s - 6
Space Coast Maverick’s
11/19/2023 12:00 PM
#87 - Nothwest I
JBR Academy Eliecer - 2
11/19/2023 10:00 AM
#85 - Nothwest I
D65 - 3
D65 - 10
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
8u Sanford Red
8u Sanford Blue
9u Altamonte/Apopka
10u Ocoee/Apopka
11u Apopka
12u Apopka Red
12u Apopka Blue
13u Apopka
14u Ocoee/Apopka
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 12u Apopka Red
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
Sequence #2
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M01
NBOGO1291
2023
NBOGO1291
Y
0
12u Apopka Red
NBGO
2023
11/15/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NBOGO1291
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager