GSA Fall League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
U20
16 Under Boys First Division
14 Under Boys First Division
13 Under Boys First Division
12 Under Boys First Division
11 Under Boys First Division
10 Under Boys First Division
9 Under Boys First Division

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
U201
16 Under Boys First Division3213156136
14 Under Boys First Division17103327453159
13 Under Boys First Division5341526725128
12 Under Boys First Division1148623069188
11 Under Boys First Division387421128112
10 Under Boys First Division5931181871
9 Under Boys First Division853982256

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
GSAB00193
2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy