GSA Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
14 Under Boys
13 Under Boys
12 Under Boys
11 Under Boys
10 Under Boys
9 Under Boys
8 Under Boys

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
14 Under Boys1231283158228
13 Under Boys1764131037168
12 Under Boys2318127345173
11 Under Boys3131125696181
10 Under Boys27921153470
9 Under Boys1542841053
8 Under Boys103461733

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
GSAB00193
2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy