GSA Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
14 Under Boys
13 Under Boys
12 Under Boys
11 Under Boys
10 Under Boys
9 Under Boys
8 Under Boys

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
14 Under Boys1124283114219
13 Under Boys259330318163
12 Under Boys2118328929192
11 Under Boys1134283106206
10 Under Boys19102180774
9 Under Boys57951664
8 Under Boys1012682142

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
GSAB00193
2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy