Banner
Halloween Havoc Super Regional 10/23/2020 - 10/25/2020

Teams by Division

Under 08 MP Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Crucibles Black8UAA 260
Gulf Coast Outlaws8UAA 850
Hit Factory Bandits 8U8UAA 470
Miracles8 Under Boys 210
MVP Baseball Academy8UAA 120
North Brandon Navigators 8u8UAA 460
Strike One Silverkings 8U8 Under BoysAA 280
Tampa Wave8UAA 170
Wesley Chapel Storm 8U8UAA 460

Under 09 AAA Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Brandon Blazers9UAAA 620
Diamond Elite 9U Ravelo9UAAA 550
Kangaroo Court Roos American9UAAA 340
Tampa Phenoms 9u9UAAA 470
Tampa Turbo9UAAA 620
Wesley Chapel Storm9UAAA 100
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Bloomingdale Bandits9UAA 170
Crucibles9 Under BoysAA 300
Florida Burn Tampa 9U9UAA 290
Fossil Park Fire9U 210
Keystone 9U Vipers9UAA 540
Leesburg Hustlers 9u9U 50
Plant City Raiders9U 290
Stinger Baseball9U 290
Team Pro Orlando9UAA 150
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Bolts Baseball10U 240
Crucibles10UAA 290
Keystone 10U Vipers10UAA 340
KHAOS 10U10UAA 150
North Brandon Navigators10U 290
North Tampa Tomahawks10UAA 410
Pasco Panthers10UAA 570
St. Pete Barracudas 10U10UAA 210
The OutKastS10UA 390
Warriors Baseball10UAA 100
Welsey Chapel STORM10UAA 750
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Barnyard Bulldogs-bronson11U 190
Blue Jays11UAA 170
Brandon Blazers 11U11U 740
Crucibles11UAA 50
East Bay Chiefs Red 11U11UAA 240
FGCP 11U11UAA 440
Keystone VIPERS11UAA 640
LBI SWARM (MLBINSTRUCTION.COM)11UAA 320
Lutz Legends11UAA 450
MVP Baseball Academy11UA 190
NB Navigators 11U11UAA 240
Southshore Aces11UAA 50
Tampa Force 11U11UAA 240
TBBA 11u11UAA 270
TBSA Patriots 11u-Moritz11UAA 70
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Hitmen12UAAA 440
Keystone Vipers Gray12UAAA 440
Lakeland Fury12UAAA 370
Next Level Prospects12UAAA 150
South Tampa Hooks 12U12UAAA 300
Swing Nation Demarini12UAAA 690
Wesley Chapel Storm12UAAA 600
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
B.A.T. Baseball Academy12 Under BoysAA 50
Carrollwood Crush12UAA 540
Crucibles12UAA 280
East Bay Chiefs 12U12UAA 180
Florida Burn Tampa 12U Platinum12UAA 140
Florida Burn Tampa 12U Select12UAA 100
Gulf Coast Chop 11U12UAAA 800
Inner City Baseball (11)12UAA 80
Khaos12UAA 50
Lakeland Tigers 12u12UAA 400
Land O Lakes Tomahawks12UAA 210
Leesburg Hustlers12UAA 50
Legends South Lake12 Under BoysAA 190
Lutz Lookouts 12U12UAAA 340
North Brandon Navigators12UAA 250
Riverview Raiders12UAA 270
Southshore Sledgehammers 11U12 Under BoysAAA 120
St. Pete Barracudas12UAA 100
Tampa Bay Tarpons12UAA 270
Tampa CruZers 12u12U 400
TBBA Westwood12UAA 400
Wesley Chapel Storm12UA 250
West Florida Force12UA 200

Under 13 AAA Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Bloomingdale Bandits 13U13 Under BoysAAA 210
Florida Burn Tampa 13U Select13UAAA 300
Fossil Park Fire13UAAA 520
Hit Factory Elite13 Under BoysAAA 470
Spring Hill Titans13UAAA 440
Tampa Warriors13UAAA 650
TBSA Patriots -PJ13 Under Boys 70
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Florida Burn Tampa 13U13UAA 270
Florida Burn Tampa 13U Premier13UAA 240
Hit Factory Tigers13 Under Boys 200
North Brandon Navigators 13U13U 150
Rampage13UAA 240
Tampa Bay 51s13UAA 900
Tampa Panthers 13u13UAA 680
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Brandon Blazers Black14UAAA 600
Florida Burn Tampa 14U Premier14UAA 170
Florida Burn Tampa 14U Select14UAA 120
Florida Panthers Baseball14UAA 210
Hit Factory Select14 Under Boys 220
Inner City Baseball Tampa14UAAA 370
Khaos 14U14 Under BoysAA 100
Lakeland Stampede14UAAA 420
Land O Lakes Renegades14 Under BoysAAA 1800
South Tampa Knights 14u14 Under BoysAA 550
tampa bay hornets14UAA 1700
Tampa Panthers 14u14UAAAA 810
TBBA Burroughs14UAA 340
Vikings Baseball Club 14U14UAA 320
Woodwork14UAA 500