Banner
GSA Fall State Championship 11/7/2020 - 11/8/2020

Teams by Division

Under 08 M/P Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Ballers - Yellow8UAA 620
Chiefs Xtreme8UAA 700
Crucibles Black8UAA 260
Diamond Elite 8U8UAA 120
FH Select Blue Jays8UAA 300
Miracles8 Under Boys 210
North Brandon Navigators 8u8UAA 460
Strike One Silverkings 8U8UAA 280
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Puma8UAA 320
Tampa Hawks8UAA 1000
Wolfpack8UAA 240
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Ballers Baseball9UAAAA 170
Bloomingdale Bandits9UAA 170
Brandon Blazers9UAAA 620
Central Florida Bandits Flow9UAA 70
Crucibles9UAA 120
Davenport Gladiators9U 70
Diamond Elite 9U Ravelo9UAAA 550
Florida Burn Tampa 9U9UAA 290
Kangaroo Court Roos National9UAA 70
Keystone 9U Vipers9UAA 640
Plant City Raiders9U 440
Stinger Baseball9U 290
Strike One Silverkings 9U9UAA 350
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Baumann9UAA 220
Tampa Phenoms 9u9UAAA 670
Tampa Turbo9UAAA 690
The Sandlot Boys9UAA 200
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Brandon Blazers 10U10UAAA 70
Diamond Elite - Soto10UAAA 220
Florida Crush10UAA 500
GRIT Baseball10UAA 570
Keystone 10U Vipers10UAA 440
KHAOS 10U10UAA 150
Lutz Bolts10UAA 100
Miracles10UAA 200
North Brandon Navigators10U 290
North Tampa Tomahawks10UAA 510
Pasco Panthers10UAA 570
Pressure Baseball10UAA 70
South Lakeland Eagles10U 340
Tampa Elite Hit Squad - Steinbach10UAA 270
The OutKastS10UA 460
Welsey Chapel STORM10UAA 900
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Blue Jays11UAA 170
Brandon Blazers 11U11U 740
Bullets11U 470
Diamond Elite 11U Shoulders11UAA 100
Keystone VIPERS11UAA 640
Miracles 11U11U 200
NB Navigators 11U11UAA 240
St. Pete Wahoos 11U RED11UAA 220
Tampa Force 11U11UAA 240
TBBA 11u11UAA 270
Under Armour Legends 11u11U 150
Wesley Chapel Storm11UA 250
WGPA 11U TIGERS11UAAA 70

Under 12 AAA Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Chet Lemons Juice 12U Lemon12 Under BoysAAAA 150
Florida Seminolez12UAAA 120
Hitmen12UAAA 440
Keystone Vipers Gray12UAAA 540
Lutz Lookouts 12U12UAAA 340
Miracles Navy12UAAA 200
Next Level Prospects12UAAA 150
Outlaws 12U12UAAA 70
Sarasota Vipers12UAAA 50
South Tampa Hooks 12U12UAAA 300
Swing Nation Demarini12UAAA 690
Under Armour Legends 12u Black12UAAA 300
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Bandits Baseball 12u12 Under BoysAA0
CF Baseball12UAA0
Chargers Baseball-Miller12UAA 70
Chet Lemons Juice 12U Thomas12 Under BoysAA0
FBC Wolves 12U Carolina12UAA 70
Florida Burn Tampa 12U Platinum12UAA 140
Florida Burn Tampa 12U Select12UAA 100
Florida Landsharks12U 100
Kangaroo Court United12UAA0
Khaos12UAA 50
Lakeland Fury12 Under BoysAAA 470
Lakeland Tigers 12u12UAA 400
Legends South Lake12UAA 190
MIDLAND SWARM 57912UAA 340
Miracles Carolina12UAA0
Next Level Prospects - Cenal12UAA0
North Brandon Navigators12UAA 250
North Tampa Tomahawks12UAA0
Riverview Raiders12UAA 270
St. Pete Barracudas12UAA 100
Tampa Bay Tarpons12UAA 270
Tampa CruZers 12u12UAA 400
Tampa Phenoms12 Under BoysAAAA 350
TBBA Westwood12UAA 400
Under Armour Legends 12U Red12U 240
WCAA Thunder12UAA 80

Under 13 AAA Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Bloomingdale Bandits 13U13UAAA 310
Florida Burn Tampa 13U Select13UAAA 300
Spring Hill Titans13UAAA 440
Tampa Warriors13UAAA 650
TC Elite13U 300
Team Orlando Red13UAAA 70
Under Armour Legends 13u Gray13UAAA 270
Under Armour Legends 13u Black13U 250

Under 13 AA Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Bartow Nationals13U 640
FGCP 13U Green13UAA 260
Florida Burn Tampa 13U13UAA 370
Florida Burn Tampa 13U Premier13UAA 240
Phantoms13UAA 310
Rampage13UAA 240
Tampa Panthers 13u13UAA 680

Under 14 AAA Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
5 Star Orlando2025 Ramos14UAAA 150
Chet Lemons Juice14UAAAA 200
Florida Seminolez14UAAA 170
Lakeland Stampede14UAAA 420
Land O Lakes Renegades14UAAA 1800
Phantoms14UAAA 520
Scorpions Baseball14UAAAA 200
South Tampa Knights 14u14UAA 650
Tampa Panthers 14u14UAAAA 810
Under Armour Legends 14u Back14UAAA 70
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
5 Star Bracy14UAA 220
carrollwood gators14 Under BoysAA 120
FGCP 14U14UAAA 120
Forest Hills Blue Jays14UAAA 300
G1 Baseball14UAA 540
Game Day Ready14UAA 300
Khaos 14U14UAA 100
MIDLAND SWARM APACHE14UAA 220
PASCO Thoroughbreds14U 340
South Lakeland Eagles14UAA 190
Tampa Bay Hornets14UAA 1700
TBBA Burroughs14UAA 490
Under Armour Legends 14U Red14U 140
Vikings Baseball Club 14U14UAA 320
Wild Things14UAA 150

Under 16 Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Brandon Blazers BC16UAA 200
Lebron's Baseball16UAAA 70
South Tampa Knights16U 100
Tampa Panthers 16u16UAAAA 200
Team Khaos16 Under BoysAA 50
Under Armour Legends 16U Black16U 70
Under Armour Legends 15U Black16U 70
Under Armour Legends 16u Red16U 70
Wily Mo Dragons16UAA 150

Under 18 Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
GRSD CF Prospects18UAAA 200
Lebron's Baseball18U 100
North Tampa Hammerheads18UAA 70
Under Armour Legends 17U Black18U 150
Under Armour Legends 18u Black18U 70
Under Armour Legends 18U Red18U 100