Banner
HOPE FOR THE HOLIDAYS 12/7/2019 - 12/8/2019

Teams by Division

Under 09 Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
Brandon Blazers9 UnderAA 2006-2-075.0%10.85.15.6
FL #33
Cobra 9u9 UnderAA 44010-8-152.6%9.56.62.9
FL #35
Diamond Elite 9U Ravelo9 UnderAA 1705-12-029.4%6.611.4-4.8
FL #95
Dover Bullets 9U9 UnderA 503-10-121.4%6.911.4-4.5
FL #107
Florida Burn9 UnderAA 22014-10-058.3%9.36.82.5
FL #47
G.O.A.T.S Baseball9 UnderAA02-2-050.0%10.56.54.0
FL #49
Keystone 9U Vipers9 UnderAA 704-8-033.3%7.312.6-5.3
FL #96
North Brandon Navigators9 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
Pasco Panthers9 UnderAA 507-5-058.3%8.36.22.2
FL #64
Plant City Warriors9 UnderAA 706-6-146.2%7.28.2-0.9
FL #59
PTI Maniacs9 UnderAA 701-5-016.7%6.714.2-7.5
FL #108
South Tampa Ninjas9 UnderAA 502-7-120.0%5.712.4-6.7
FL #101
Temple Terrace Seminoles9 Under 04-2-066.7%11.510.21.3
FL #87

Under 10 Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
Barracudas 10U10 Under 27015-4-078.9%9.24.84.4
FL #39
Blue Jays10 UnderAA 1507-3-070.0%11.95.46.5
FL #48
Diamond Elite 10U Negron10 UnderAA 702-5-028.6%5.49.1-3.7
FL #104
Florida Burn Tampa (10U)10 UnderAA 1502-9-018.2%4.210.2-6.0
FL #130
Gulf Coast Chop 10u Black10 UnderAA 74016-4-080.0%8.73.15.6
FL #52
Hit Factory Makos 10U11 UnderAA 1402-11-015.4%5.912.4-6.5-
Keystone VIPERS10 UnderAA 22011-11-050.0%7.68.1-0.5
FL #89
MIDLAND SWARM APACHE10 UnderAA 3505-9-035.7%5.88.9-3.1
FL #111
PBA Legends Pollard10 UnderAAA015-2-088.2%8.53.84.7
FL #12
South Lakeland Fury 10U10 UnderAA 704-3-150.0%5.95.40.5
FL #74
Wesley Chapel Storm10 UnderA 17011-8-155.0%6.85.21.7
FL #68

Under 11 Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
Barnyard Bulldogs 11u Arellano11 UnderAA 1009-2-081.8%6.44.32.1
FL #54
Barnyard Bulldogs-Roper11 UnderAA 1001-3-025.0%6.08.0-2.0
FL #145
Bullets11 UnderAAA 1002-1-150.0%4.53.80.8
FL #25
Carrollwood Crush11 UnderAA 707-9-043.8%6.85.80.9
FL #131
Celtics Gold 11u11 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
CFL Lake Monsters11 UnderAAA 1002-2-050.0%5.03.31.8
FL #69
Florida Express Baseball 11u11 UnderAA05-8-038.5%5.39.0-3.7
FL #132
Florida Landsharks11 UnderAA 7012-6-163.2%6.84.12.7
FL #87
Hit Factory Makos 11U11 Under 702-8-216.7%4.36.6-2.3
FL #162
Hitmen11 UnderAA 40014-6-166.7%9.65.83.8
FL #68
Lakeland Fury11 UnderAAA 14010-6-158.8%5.25.3-0.1
FL #77
Land O Lakes Tomahawks11 UnderAA01-13-07.1%3.110.4-7.4-
North Tampa Mayhem11 UnderAA 702-8-020.0%2.88.6-5.8
FL #195
South Tampa Hooks 11U11 UnderAAA 60018-4-178.3%8.23.64.6
FL #26
St. Pete Barracudas11 UnderAA 1004-8-033.3%5.46.3-0.9
FL #111
Swing Nation Demarini11 UnderAA 7016-7-069.6%7.94.43.5
FL #60
Tampa Bay Tarpons11 UnderAA 20011-5-068.8%7.54.13.4
FL #72
Tampa CruZers 11u11 UnderAA 1208-7-053.3%5.75.50.3
FL #106
Tampa Hit Squad11 UnderAA 709-12-042.9%5.77.0-1.4
FL #134
Wesley Chapel Storm11 UnderAA 703-3-050.0%5.24.80.3
FL #63

Under 12 Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
Barnyard Bulldogs-Austin12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
Barnyard Bulldogs-Millian12 UnderAA 2005-3-062.5%7.66.61.0
FL #45
Bartow Nationals12 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
Diamonds Baseball12 UnderAA 1205-13-126.3%4.89.3-4.5
FL #210
Fossil Park Fire12 UnderAA03-1-075.0%6.83.03.8
FL #53
Gulf Coast Chop 12u Blue12 UnderAA 502-13-013.3%4.310.9-6.5
FL #255
Midland Swarm Elite12 UnderAA 54011-4-073.3%7.95.82.1
FL #94
Strike One Silverkings 12 Navy12 UnderAA06-7-046.2%7.05.81.2
FL #202
Tampa Elite-11u12 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
Tampa Gladiators Baseball12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
TPA BLAZE (D)12 UnderAA04-1-080.0%8.25.82.4
FL #21

Under 13 Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
13U New Tampa Thunder13 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
Barnyard Bulldogs13 UnderAAA01-2-033.3%4.36.0-1.7
FL #119
EBYA Chiefs13 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
Florida Burn Tampa 13U Gelwick13 Under 701-6-014.3%2.110.1-8.0
FL #245
Florida Burn Tampa 13U Markle13 Under 505-5-050.0%3.84.4-0.6
FL #147
Florida Panthers Baseball13 UnderAA 2007-8-046.7%4.95.3-0.3
FL #160
Land O Lakes Renegades13 UnderAAA 3007-7-146.7%3.54.9-1.4
FL #99
Next Level Stars-Ocala13 Under 011-4-073.3%6.73.82.9
FL #122
Rawlings Tigers Tampa13 UnderAA02-7-022.2%4.87.4-2.7
FL #236
St. Pete Barracudas13 UnderAA01-4-020.0%4.86.6-1.8
FL #212
Strike One Silverkings 13 Green13 UnderAAA07-4-158.3%6.95.11.8
FL #66
Tampa Bandits13 UnderAA02-0-0100.0%12.07.05.0
FL #33
Tampa Bay Hornets13 UnderAA 34011-10-150.0%5.66.0-0.3
FL #194
TBBA Burroughs13 UnderAA 2204-7-133.3%4.34.9-0.7
FL #195
Wesley Chapel Red Storm13 UnderAAA04-0-0100.0%8.02.06.0
FL #48
Woodwork13 UnderAA01-1-050.0%5.55.00.5
FL #155

Under 14 AAA Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
Barnyard Bulldogs-Litsch14 UnderAAA 501-2-033.3%3.37.7-4.3
FL #127
Baseball University 14U Leslie14 UnderAAA01-1-133.3%3.75.0-1.3
FL #94
Brandon Blazers BC14 UnderAAA 702-3-040.0%7.25.61.6
FL #108
CP SELECT14 UnderAAA 8005-4-055.6%4.42.91.6
FL #46
Gulf Coast Outlaws14 UnderAAA 5009-8-052.9%6.04.81.2
FL #62
South Tampa Knights14 UnderAAA 20016-7-361.5%5.63.52.0
FL #78
TRINITY YANKEES14 UnderAAA 2208-6-250.0%4.63.11.5
FL #52

Under 14 AA Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
14U Strike One Silverkings14 UnderAA04-7-328.6%4.56.8-2.3
FL #161
Barnyard Bulldogs-Julian14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0-
Florida Burn Tampa 14U Fletcher14 UnderAA01-5-016.7%4.56.5-2.0
FL #209
Florida Burn Tampa 14U Grigsby14 UnderAA02-5-028.6%3.710.6-6.9
FL #199
Florida Express Baseball 14u14 UnderAA 1001-4-020.0%3.26.4-3.2
FL #211
New Tampa Warriors14 UnderAA03-2-060.0%8.26.02.2
FL #119
North Tampa Hammerheads14 UnderAA06-4-154.5%7.55.02.5
FL #122
St. Pete Storm14 UnderAA09-2-081.8%6.84.52.4
FL #80
Tampa Bay Bats 14U14 UnderAA01-5-114.3%5.711.6-5.9
FL #189
Tampa Terror 14U14 UnderAA00-4-00.0%1.88.5-6.8
FL #206