Banner

Teams by Division

8 Under Boys First Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
8U TNC Kings8U Machine Pitch 1009-5-064.3%8.96.42.6-
Eagle Eyez Baseball8U Machine PitchAA 706-5-150.0%8.17.60.5
FL #45
Florida Crush8U Machine PitchAA 47019-5-176.0%10.04.55.5
FL #15
Forest Hills Blue Jays8U Machine PitchAA 702-4-033.3%7.77.50.2
FL #46
KYB Wolves8U Machine Pitch 07-20-224.1%6.18.4-2.3
FL #52
Plant City Warriors8U Machine Pitch 03-4-042.9%6.47.0-0.6
FL #39
Polk County Pressure8U Machine PitchAA05-9-133.3%5.58.0-2.5
FL #32
Riverview Warriors 8u8U Machine PitchAA 2509-8-052.9%7.88.5-0.8
FL #31
Smash Baseball8U Machine PitchAA 703-6-130.0%6.39.1-2.8
FL #48

9 Under Boys First Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
Blue Jays9 UnderAA 2206-6-050.0%7.19.3-2.2
FL #63
Cobra 9u9 Under 10011-6-064.7%8.86.42.4
FL #44
Mayhem9 UnderAA 71014-24-036.8%6.910.9-4.0
FL #78
Rawlings Legends 9u9 UnderAA 3803-16-115.0%6.014.8-8.9
FL #91
Rebels Baseball9 Under 1705-4-150.0%7.06.20.8
FL #58
Riverview Warriors 9u9 UnderAA 42022-10-068.8%9.05.83.2
FL #40
South Lakeland Eagles 9U9 UnderAA 47011-2-084.6%10.85.15.8
FL #15
Tampa Heat9 UnderAA 50011-7-061.1%8.65.63.0
FL #31
VIPERS - Keystone9 UnderAA 2208-17-032.0%7.410.4-3.0
FL #93

10 Under Boys First Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
Bullets10 UnderAAA 2208-4-066.7%7.34.32.9
FL #60
Carrollwood Crush10 UnderAA 32019-19-050.0%9.17.91.1
FL #111
Fishhawk Wolves 10U Bulaclac10 UnderAA 2203-17-114.3%5.311.6-6.2
FL #143
Forest Hills Select 10U10 Under 701-2-033.3%5.04.30.7
FL #101
Full Count International Knights10 Under 704-12-123.5%5.28.8-3.6
FL #134
Lutz Generals10 UnderAA 40024-17-058.5%8.25.72.5
FL #62
Midland Swarm Prime10 UnderAA 1002-4-033.3%4.87.3-2.5
FL #105
PBC Outlaws10 UnderAA 75025-11-364.1%9.77.71.9
FL #41
Rawlings Legends10 UnderAA 5708-9-047.1%5.96.7-0.8
FL #85
Rebels Baseball10 UnderAA 65017-5-077.3%10.06.93.1
FL #28
Resmondo Baseball10 UnderAA 25014-17-045.2%6.57.9-1.4
FL #110
seminole warhawks travel10 UnderAA 1005-8-135.7%5.28.4-3.2
FL #106
St. Pete Barracudas10 UnderAA 59012-12-050.0%7.37.7-0.4
FL #71
Tampa Bay Tarpons10 UnderAA 88022-14-061.1%9.46.82.6
FL #51
TBBA Westwood10 UnderAA 64030-22-453.6%7.97.50.4
FL #67

11 Under Boys First Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
Brandon Blazers Red11 UnderAAA 51020-11-064.5%6.83.92.9
FL #67
Gold Academy11 UnderAA 9205-8-038.5%7.58.3-0.8
FL #192
MIAMI RANGERS11 UnderAAA 3706-2-075.0%7.04.12.9
FL #52
Midland Elite11 UnderAAA 701-1-133.3%7.33.73.7
FL #25
MIDLAND SWARM SELECT11 UnderAA 3002-8-118.2%5.19.2-4.1
FL #205
PBA Legends / Czerwinski11 UnderAA 126021-24-046.7%7.48.0-0.6
FL #170
PBC Nitro 11u11 UnderAAA 76011-12-145.8%4.64.8-0.2
FL #53
South Lakeland Eagles11 UnderAAA 163022-16-452.4%6.25.50.6
FL #68
Tampa Tropics11 UnderAAA 130025-12-165.8%6.04.61.4
FL #31
TBSA Patriots 11u-PJ11 UnderAAA 44016-5-269.6%6.24.02.2
FL #34
TPA Blaze11 UnderAAA 89011-5-164.7%6.43.82.6
FL #73
Winter Haven Elite 11U11 UnderAA 44010-24-128.6%5.89.1-3.3
FL #206

12 Under Boys First Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
Brandon Blazers 12U12 UnderAAA 5508-7-053.3%5.76.5-0.8
FL #83
Florida Crush12 Under 30025-12-165.8%7.24.03.1
FL #55
Florida Express Baseball Club12 UnderAAA 2002-2-050.0%8.57.80.8
FL #93
Gold Academy12 UnderAA 2004-7-133.3%5.46.3-0.9
FL #161
Hit Factory Arsenal12 UnderAAA 1708-8-342.1%6.16.4-0.4
FL #157
Lakeland Stampede12 UnderAAA 120023-10-560.5%6.94.42.5
FL #72
Palm Harbor Pirates Baseball12 UnderAAA 94011-8-057.9%7.96.31.7
FL #117
PBC Punishers 12u12 UnderAAA 55019-11-259.4%6.03.32.8
FL #77
Plant City Raiders12 UnderAA 8009-17-034.6%5.46.3-0.9
FL #179
Scorpions Baseball12 UnderAAAA 270044-11-474.6%8.23.74.4
FL #66

13 Under Boys First Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
GameTimeProspects 13u Dawgs13 UnderAA 700-2-10.0%1.76.3-4.7
FL #188
Gold Academy13 UnderAA 2207-8-143.8%4.77.3-2.6
FL #182
Hammerheads Academy13 UnderAA 3105-9-035.7%2.75.5-2.8
FL #189
Lutz Blaze 13U13 Under BoysAA 140027-16-161.4%6.64.71.9
FL #103
New Port Richey Renegades13 UnderAA 63026-34-241.9%6.36.7-0.4
FL #173
Tampa Marauders13 UnderAAA 218018-12-256.3%5.54.80.7
FL #67
Tampa Tribe 13u13 UnderAA 76015-15-050.0%6.46.8-0.4
FL #153
Town n Country Kings 13u13 UnderAA 7009-5-160.0%5.73.22.5
FL #110

14 Under Boys First Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg DiffUSA Rank
Scrappers Florida Baseball14 UnderAA 6008-0-0100.0%8.91.57.4
FL #13
Tampa Bay Bats 14U14 UnderAA 128013-33-127.7%3.76.8-3.1
FL #206
Tampa Stars14 UnderAA 3000-3-10.0%3.57.8-4.3
FL #209
Wesley Chapel Storm14 UnderAA 212018-20-343.9%5.15.5-0.4
FL #170