Teams by Division

9 Under Boys First Division

TeamStateRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Cobra 9uFL9 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Cobra Black 9uFL9 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Dover Bullets 9UFL9 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Eagle Eyez BaseballFL9 underAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Florida BurnFL9 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Gulf Coast Outlaws 9uFL9 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
NL Ball HawgsFL9 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Pasco PanthersFL9 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Polk County PressureFL9 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
South Lakeland FuryFL9 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0

10 Under Boys First Division

TeamStateRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
AvalancheFL10 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Barracudas 10UFL10 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Fishhawk Wolves 10uFL10 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Florida Express Baseball 10uFL10 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
FusionFL10 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Gulf Coast Chop 10u BlackFL10 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Gulf Coast Chop 10u WhiteFL10 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Keystone VIPERSFL10 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
South Tampa TanksFL10 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Strike One Silverkings 10uFL10 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
TBSA Patriots - 10u MoritzFL10 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Warhawk ProspectsFL10 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Wesley Chapel StormFL10 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0

11 Under Boys First Division

TeamStateRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
5 Star ContiFL11 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Bloomingdale BanditsFL11 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Carrollwood CrushFL11 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Central Florida Young BucksFL11 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
FBC Wolves 11u GravesFL11 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Florida Express 11uFL11 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Florida LandsharksFL11 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Gulf Coast Chop 11u BlueFL11 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Gulf Coast Chop 11u WhiteFL11 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
HitmenFL11 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Keystone Vipers GrayFL11 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Lakeland FuryFL11 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Land O Lakes TomahawksFL11 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Lutz GeneralsFL11 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
St. Pete BarracudasFL11 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Swing Nation DemariniFL11 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Tampa Hit SquadFL11 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0

12 Under Boys First Division

TeamStateRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
12U South Lake BombersFL12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
12U Tampa PanthersFL12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
East Bay ChiefsFL12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Florida Express Baseball 12uFL12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Florida FutureFL12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Gulf Coast ChopFL12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Gulf Coast Chop 12u WhiteFL12 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Lutz LumberjacksFL12 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Strike One Silverkings 12 GreenFL12 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Strike One Silverkings 12 NavyFL12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Tampa Bay Blast 12uFL12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Tampa Bay Pirates 12uFL12 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Tampa WarriorsFL12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Vikings Baseball ClubFL12 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Warhawk ProspectsFL12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Wild ThingsFL12 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0

13 Under Boys First Division

TeamStateRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
13U Tampa PanthersFL13 UnderAAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
5 Star 13U DettyFL13 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
BYSA BanditsFL13 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
G1 BaseballFL13 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Lakeland StampedeFL13 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Land O Lakes RenegadesFL13 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
New Tampa ThunderFL13 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Ocala ProwlFL13 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
PBC Punishers 13uFL13 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
South Lakeland EaglesFL13 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
St. Pete BarracudasFL13 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Strike One Silverkings 13 GreenFL13 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Strike One Silverkings 13 NavyFL13 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Tampa Bay HornetsFL13 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Tampa JaguarsFL13 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0

14 Under Boys First Division

TeamStateRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
14U Strike One SilverkingsFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
14U Tampa PanthersFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Avalanche 14UFL14 UnderAA00-4-00.0%1.86.3-4.5
Bloomingdale BanditsFL14 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
ChiefsFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Florida Express Baseball 14uFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Florida FutureFL14 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Gulf Coast OutlawsFL14 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Lutz BlazeFL14 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
MIDLAND G.R.I.T. TAVERASFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
New Port Richey RenegadesFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
North Tampa HammerheadsFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
PBC WarriorsFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Seminoles Tribe BaseballFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
South Tampa KnightsFL14 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Tampa Bay Bats 14UFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Tampa Stars 13UFL14 UnderAAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
The FARMFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Warhawk ProspectsFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
West Pasco RevolutionFL14 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0

16 Under Boys First Division

TeamStateRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Florida Express Baseball 16uFL16 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Florida Yard GoatsFL16 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Tampa SluggersFL16 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
The FARMFL16 Under 00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Treasure Island Crusaders HopkinsFL16 UnderAA00-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy