Teams by Division

8u Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Fastpitch Academics Midwest 20298u RegistrationC-Class 1001-2-033.3%8.09.0-1.0
Hagerstown Heat 88u RegistrationC-Class 80016-0-0100.0%13.63.610.0
Team Indiana Impact8u RegistrationC-Class 4504-9-030.8%7.911.0-3.1
Wave8u RegistrationAll-Star 1400-6-00.0%2.315.7-13.3

10u Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Indiana Astros 10u OrangeRegistrationB-Class 1603-1-075.0%5.85.80.0
Indiana Revolution Rinker 08RegistrationB-Class 1502-1-066.7%10.33.37.0
Indiana Shockwaves 09RegistrationB-Class 1501-4-020.0%4.47.4-3.0
Russiaville Wave 10U10 Under GirlsAll-Star 1501-8-011.1%4.111.6-7.4
Shelby Storm 10uRegistrationC-Class 3807-6-053.8%8.35.82.5

12u C Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Demand Command- Burd12 Under GirlsC-Class 701-3-025.0%6.06.00.0
Eclipse - BlountRegistrationC-Class 4355-7-041.7%4.25.0-0.8
Indiana Revolution 06RegistrationC-Class 2003-0-0100.0%11.02.38.7
Russiaville Wavejohn.reynolds@usfastpitch.comC-Class 1000-8-00.0%2.512.4-9.9
Shelby Storm 12u12 Under GirlsC-Class 3407-6-053.8%6.67.2-0.5

12u OPEN Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
FAM ‘0612 Under GirlsB-Class 2505-1-083.3%8.82.06.8
Indiana DucksRegistrationB-Class 4508-2-172.7%6.12.43.7
Indiana Magic Gold South 12u-WilkeRegistrationA-Class 1003-0-0100.0%8.01.76.3
Indiana Shockwaves 07RegistrationA-Class 1152-5-028.6%3.46.4-3.0
Indy Crush-Lewis 12URegistrationB-Class 64010-10-050.0%4.04.9-0.9
Indy Edge StrelowRegistrationB-Class 43011-5-164.7%4.63.51.2
Team Indiana Impact 07RegistrationA-Class 4459-15-136.0%4.76.0-1.4
Warriors 12URegistrationB-Class 1300-9-00.0%2.810.2-7.4

14u Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Indiana Astros 14U WhiteRegistrationB-Class 1302-3-040.0%4.47.4-3.0
Indiana ForceRegistrationB-Class 5508-12-138.1%5.36.4-1.1
Indiana Hustle 05RegistrationB-Class 5005-7-041.7%5.36.3-1.1
Indiana Magic Gold South 14u-WilkeRegistrationA-Class 2003-0-0100.0%10.72.08.7
Indy Bandits Elite/KoppRegistrationB-Class 3708-2-080.0%6.55.01.5
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy