Weather Updatesclick here

Teams by Division

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Bartow Intimidators 10U Harris9 Under GirlsB-Class010-11-047.6%4.53.90.6
Central Florida Storm10 Under GirlsLeague/Rec07-10-041.2%6.46.8-0.4
Crush 0910 Under GirlsC-Class 704-5-140.0%5.46.3-0.9
Lady Warriors (Lakeland)10 Under GirlsB-Class 803-5-037.5%7.94.83.1
Mini Typhoons ( Perez )8 Under GirlsLeague/Rec01-3-025.0%4.39.5-5.3
Shaka - Davenport10 Under GirlsC-Class00-2-00.0%1.510.5-9.0
Typhoons 10u (Danforth)10 Under GirlsB-Class02-3-040.0%5.43.81.6
TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
09 Arsenal10 Under GirlsC-Class02-5-028.6%2.36.6-4.3
Bartow Intimidators Anderson12 Under Girls 00-2-00.0%3.06.5-3.5
Florida Flames12 Under Girls 5010-13-043.5%4.76.1-1.4
Florida Outrage 1212 Under GirlsC-Class 1009-1-181.8%7.62.94.7
NLS Elite 08/0912 Under GirlsB-Class08-2-080.0%7.72.45.3
Shaka - Keys1211 Under GirlsB-Class05-1-083.3%5.32.23.2
Velocity Campbell12 Under Girls 708-11-042.1%3.57.1-3.6
TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Cape Fear13 Under GirlsB-Class 7013-6-068.4%6.84.62.2
Florida Flames14 Under Girls 808-16-230.8%4.56.5-2.0
Florida Outrage14 Under GirlsC-Class06-4-154.5%6.44.22.2
Lady Hawks - Galhouse 14U13 Under Girls 017-2-089.5%7.13.13.9
Lady Panthers Xtreme14 Under Girls 01-5-212.5%4.19.1-5.0
Pinellas Warriors PW1414 Under GirlsB-Class04-12-025.0%4.37.6-3.3
TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
12U Lady Bandits-Allen13 Under GirlsC-Class04-4-050.0%7.45.42.0
Crush 0712 Under GirlsC-Class 9015-6-071.4%7.74.03.7
Lady Diamonators14 Under GirlsA-Class08-2-080.0%8.03.84.2
Tampa Heatwave 14U- Nestin Mason12 Under Girls 608-19-128.6%4.06.5-2.5
Team Tampa 0712 Under GirlsB-Class07-5-058.3%4.43.60.8
Venice Vipers 0614 Under GirlsB-Class00-2-00.0%1.010.0-9.0

High School Blue

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
406 Stingers15 Under GirlsB-Class04-14-022.2%4.27.9-3.7
Clearwater Bullets - Paul13 Under GirlsB-Class01-0-150.0%5.02.03.0
Florida Flames16 Under GirlsB-Class012-10-054.5%5.45.00.4
Lady Bandits - Wisneski15 Under GirlsB-Class01-1-050.0%3.05.0-2.0
Pinellas Warriors Aj16 Under GirlsA-Class06-2-075.0%6.12.93.3
Pinellas Warriors Mike16 Under GirlsB-Class06-1-085.7%6.93.63.3
Space Coast Titans 16U16 Under GirlsB-Class01-0-0100.0%6.01.05.0

High School Red

TeamRequestDivisionPointsRecordWin %Avg RunsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Kissimmee Power18 Under Girls 01-0-0100.0%4.03.01.0
Lady Bandits HS18 Under GirlsB-Class01-0-0100.0%6.01.05.0
Lady Outlawz18 Under GirlsB-Class03-12-020.0%3.86.4-2.6
Lady Panthers Xtreme18 Under Girls 02-5-125.0%4.08.3-4.3
SWFL Rebellion18 Under GirlsB-Class03-0-175.0%6.82.04.8
Tampa Heatwave Sonny18 Under GirlsB-Class00-1-00.0%1.09.0-8.0
Wahneta18 Under GirlsB-Class06-13-031.6%4.25.5-1.4
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy