Teams by Division

10U

Hiland Park
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Adiktiv Elite 10U10 Under GirlsC-Class 410
Extreme Impact10 Under GirlsB-Class 520
Florida Elite 10u10 Under GirlsC-Class 480
North Florida Flame 10U10 Under GirlsB-Class 270
Thunderstix10 Under GirlsB-Class 410
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Adiktiv Elite Guidas12 Under GirlsB-Class 220
Adiktiv Elite Loving12 Under GirlsB-Class 420
Extreme Impact12 Under GirlsC-Class 370
North Florida Flame13 Under GirlsB-Class 460
Panhandle Pirates11 Under GirlsB-Class 320
Panhandle Playmakers12 Under GirlsB-Class 200
Southern Steal 2010 - Marchman11 Under GirlsB-Class 230
Southern Steal-Milliner12 Under GirlsC-Class 290
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Adiktiv Elite Davidson14 Under GirlsB-Class 220
Alabama Fury 14U-Cobb14 Under GirlsA-Class 80
Alabama Thunderbolts- Causey 202712 Under GirlsA-Class 0
Capital City Diamonds 14u14 Under GirlsC-Class 150
North Florida Flame Black14 Under GirlsB-Class 370
North Florida Flame Red14 Under GirlsB-Class 400
Panhandle Heat Peel14 Under GirlsB-Class 250
Raiders Elite14 Under GirlsC-Class 140
Show Stoppers14 Under GirlsB-Class 100
South Alabama Aftershock14 Under GirlsB-Class0

High School

Hiland Park
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
850 United16 Under GirlsB-Class 300
Adiktiv Elite Black- Quinn18 Under GirlsB-Class 440
Adiktiv Elite Hutchinson White18 Under GirlsB-Class 270
Adiktiv Elite Vickers16 Under GirlsB-Class 30
Clubhouse 18U17 Under GirlsB-Class 110
Dothan Warriors 16U18 Under GirlsB-Class 180
FL Elite 16u16 Under GirlsB-Class 280
FL PRIMETIME PLATINUM17 Under GirlsB-Class 180
Florida Extreme16 Under GirlsC-Class 150
Florida Grind18 Under GirlsB-Class 100
Panhandle Heat Trussell18 Under GirlsB-Class 260
South Alabama Lady Titans16 Under GirlsB-Class 420
South Alabama Lady Titans Boutwell18 Under GirlsB-Class 30
Storm Surge16 Under GirlsB-Class 100
Team 24 202317 Under GirlsB-Class 120
Team Reaper16 Under GirlsB-Class 320
Troy Elite 16U16 Under GirlsC-Class 190
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy