Teams by Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
BG Force 11 Oliver08U-18UB-Class 620
Capital City Crush 201110UC-Class 500
Freedom 201110UC-Class 800
Fusion 10u (12) Loyd (IN)10 Under GirlsC-Class 850
Indiana Phoenix 1108U-18UB-Class 1460
Indiana Throwbacks10UC-Class 400
Indy Stars- Lacy10 Under GirlsB-Class 1100
Kentucky Rockers 201110UB-Class 310
Smash House10UA-Class 1100
Southern Indiana Reign 201110 Under GirlsC-Class 550
WRATH FASTPITCH 2011 - ROBERTS10UC-Class 530
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Aftershock 129UC-Class 160
Bluegrass Breeze 20129UC-Class 1110
FP Rangers 10U10UAll-Star 70
Indiana Fusion 201110UC-Class 220
Lyndon Lightning - Gorena10UC-Class 310
Lyndon Lightning 1110UC-Class 300
Static 20129UC-Class 350
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Fusion 09 - Mardian (FM09)12UB-Class 530
Fusion 09 Palmer (IN)12UB-Class 790
Fusion Hegedus 0912UB-Class 1300
Fusion Warf 1012 Under GirlsB-Class 640
Indiana Firestix12UB-Class 210
Indiana Phoenix 12-Charles12UB-Class 870
Indy Stars12 Under GirlsB-Class 900
Indy Stars 0912UB-Class 1820
Louisville Rogue12 Under GirlsC-Class 1350
Lyndon Lightning 12U12UC-Class 520
Primetime ‘09 - Carroll12UB-Class 900
Triple Crown Elite 0912UC-Class 610
Xtreme 1008U-18UB-Class 590
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
12U Ladybirds12UC-Class 320
Forest Park Rangers12 Under GirlsC-Class 180
Fusion 12U (10) Brammer (IN)12 Under GirlsC-Class 640
Indiana Flames 0912UC-Class 430
Jasper 2K1012UC-Class 180
Kentuckiana Eclipse12UB-Class 540
Kentuckiana Eclipse 201012 Under GirlsC-Class 900
OC Elite Softball12UC-Class 800
Radcliff Rage 0912UC-Class 1010
Red-Alert12UC-Class 300
SI Red Birds12UC-Class 1170
Storm '0912UC-Class 750
Storm 11u12 Under GirlsC-Class 590
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
14U ELS Lady Bats14 Under GirlsC-Class 1080
Aftershock 0814 Under GirlsB-Class 300
Aftershock 14U14UC-Class 290
BL Bombers-VanVleet14UC-Class 510
Bluegrass Elite 0814UB-Class 400
Capital City Crush 0814UB-Class 270
Indiana Phoenix 13U Missicano-Kainrath14UB-Class 270
Kentuckiana Eclipse 0814 Under GirlsB-Class 900
KY Freedom 09 Pasley12UB-Class 820
KY Freedom Shephard14UB-Class 620
Lyndon Lightning 0814UC-Class 370
Madison County Chaos14UC-Class 1550
Smash House 14u Alexander14 Under GirlsC-Class 360
Smash House Kardols14UB-Class 180
Southern Indiana Missfitz14 Under GirlsC-Class 980
Southern Indiana Reign 0814 Under GirlsC-Class 1140
Storm 0814 Under GirlsC-Class 650
XTREME-Askins14UB-Class 550
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
DC Fearless16UC-Class 240
Full Tilt 18U18UA-Class 210
Indiana Pride (Swartz)18UC-Class 310
Indy Wildcards18 Under GirlsB-Class 540
Kentuckiana Eclipse Harrod 16U16UC-Class 760
KY Chrome 0716UA-Class 210
Prospex Ky Jordan 16u16UB-Class 240
River City Outlaws 0616UB-Class 210
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy