Teams by Division

10u

TeamRequestStatusDivisionPoints
25/8 Queens10uAcceptedC-Class 930
9:13 Athletics 201310uAcceptedC-Class 430
Diamond Dawgs10uAcceptedB-Class 1120
EC Bullets Pittman/Weaver10uAcceptedB-Class 630
EC Bullets- Plemmons10uAcceptedB-Class 570
Firecrackers GA 201310uAcceptedB-Class 670
Georgia Impact 14 Adams10uAcceptedC-Class 1010
Georgia Impact 2013 Reece10uAcceptedA-Class 530
Mojo- Lewis10uAcceptedC-Class 880
Rhyne Park Renegades 201310uAcceptedC-Class 910

12u

TeamRequestStatusDivisionPoints
Alpharetta FIRE 12U12uAcceptedC-Class 750
Atlanta-Perimeter Legacy12uAcceptedC-Class 440
Buford Fastpitch12uAcceptedC-Class 1050
CP Lady Bulldogs 201212uAcceptedC-Class 1240
EC Bullets Perry12uAcceptedB-Class 690
Express 12U Sawyer12uAcceptedC-Class 1110
Firecrackers 2k1112uAcceptedC-Class 600
GA Power 12U Bocchicchio 201112uAcceptedC-Class 860
Georgia Bombers 2012 - Priem12uAcceptedC-Class 830
Georgia Stars Fastpitch 2012 Traylor12uAccepted 190
Lady Ambush 2K1212uAcceptedC-Class 440
Lady Dukes Norton 12U12uAcceptedB-Class 230
Lady South12uAcceptedC-Class 590
Platinum Elite 2K1212uAcceptedC-Class 620
Suwanee Fastpitch12uAcceptedC-Class 950
Team Georgia 2012 - Bottoms12uAcceptedC-Class 670

14u

TeamRequestStatusDivisionPoints
Alpharetta Fire 14u- Bailey14uAcceptedC-Class 340
AP Perry 14U14uAcceptedB-Class 310
ATL Patriots - Rawls14uAcceptedB-Class 450
ATL Patriots - Yates14uAcceptedC-Class 200
Atlanta Premier 09 Morris14uAcceptedB-Class 870
Atlanta Premier 2010 - Locke14uAcceptedB-Class 520
Atlanta Premier 2010 - Maijala14uAcceptedB-Class 360
Bulletproof Fastpitch14uAcceptedC-Class 490
CG Legacy 14U Hawkins14uAcceptedB-Class 640
Danes Fastpitch14uAcceptedB-Class 980
EC Bullets K/P 201014uAcceptedB-Class 420
GA Power 09 HILL14uAcceptedB-Class 1260
GA Power 2010 Phillips14uAcceptedB-Class 650
GA Power 2011 Ordorica12uAcceptedB-Class 410
OG Fireproof 14u14uAcceptedB-Class 140
Texas Glory GA 202814uAcceptedB-Class 400
© 2024 SincSports    |    Privacy Policy    |    Cookie Policy