06U Girls

TeamRequestDivisionPointsSeed

08U Girls

TeamRequestDivisionPointsSeed
Impact Gold 2K108U Coach July 14-20 00
MC Fury8U Coach July 14-20League/Rec 900
Springfield Heat 8u8U Coach July 14-20 00
Texas Blaze Aleman '108U Coach July 14-20 00
Texas Sudden Impact 8U-20288U Coach July 14-20B-Class 2000

10U Girls

TeamRequestDivisionPointsSeed
2008 Texas Glory10U B July 14-20 00
Baytown Stars10U B July 14-20 1500
Bomb Squad 0810U C July 14-20 00
CC Pride 10U Wiggins10U C July 14-20 2000
CF Intruders 08 - Martinez10U A July 14-20A-Class 3000
Kentucky Krush 0810U C July 14-20C-Class 3750
Knoxville Explosion 0810U B July 14-20 00
Knoxville Speed 0910U C July 14-20 00
Louisiana Wahoo10U C July 14-20 00
Louisville Sluggers - 08 McGuire10U B July 14-20 00
Ohio Lasers Orange '0810U A July 14-20 00
Rampage 0910U C July 14-20 00
SCRAP YARD DAWGS 10U10U B July 14-20 00
SmashHouse 0810U B July 14-20B-Class 750
Tennessee STORM 0810U A July 14-20 00
Texas Cyclones Elite ‘0810U A July 14-20B-Class 3750
Texas Shock2k910U C July 14-20 00
TN Ballhawks 0810U B July 14-20 00

12U Girls

TeamRequestDivisionPointsSeed
11U Cincy Slammers Blue12U C July 14-20 00
11U Cincy Slammers Blue - Ripperger11U July 14-20 00
Atlanta Premier 07 Gibboney12U C July 14-20 00
Bluegrass Force 0612U A July 14-20 00
Bullets 12U12U B July 14-20 3400
Cajun Express12U C July 14-20 250
CINCY SLAMMERS ORANGE 12U12U B July 14-20 00
Firecrackers GA - Fisher12U B July 14-20 00
Henderson County Xplosion 0712U C July 14-20C-Class 7700
Impact Gold Elite - Bennett12U B July 14-20 00
Indiana FireStix12U C July 14-20 00
Indiana Heat12U B July 14-20 00
Indiana Mafia ‘07 - Sosbe11U July 14-20B-Class 750
Kentucky Blast 0612U C July 14-20C-Class 1000
Kentucky Hit Squad12U B July 14-20B-Class 5000
Knoxville speed12U B July 14-20 00
KY Rockers '0711U July 14-20B-Class 2050
Lady Bats12U C July 14-20 00
Louisville Lady Sluggers 0612U A July 14-20A-Class 3750
Louisville Livewire12U B July 14-20 00
Louisville sluggers phelps12U B July 14-20 00
MC Fury 0711U July 14-20C-Class 1200
Ohio Classics 0612U A July 14-20 00
Ohio Lasers Gray 0712U A July 14-20 00
Paducah Lady Storm 0612U C July 14-20C-Class 6750
QAB Green12U C July 14-20 00
Semo Smashers McCain 0612U C July 14-20 00
Shelby Storm12U C July 14-20 00
SK Lady Sluggers 0712U C July 14-20C-Class 5650
Texas Heat Kingwood12U C July 14-20C-Class 3400
Texas Sting12U B July 14-20 00
Wagner's Layton 0612U B July 14-20 00

14U Girls

TeamRequestDivisionPointsSeed
14u Indiana Beasts-Terror14U B July 7-13B-Class 1750
Addiktive14U C July 7-13 00
Alabama Fury 14U Owens14U B July 7-13 00
Barracudas14U C July 7-13 00
Base Knox Reign14U C July 7-13 00
Bluff City Elite14U B July 7-13 00
Cincy Slammers Gold '0414U B July 7-13 00
ELS Lady Bats14U C July 7-13 00
GT Stars 2022- Ashinhurst14U C July 7-13 00
Impact '0514U A July 7-13 00
Lady Gators14U C July 7-13 00
Mafia Daviau14U B July 7-13 00
Mattoon Cobras 14u/JE14U B July 7-13 00
Ohio Bulldawgs Elite Purple14U B July 7-13 00
River City Outlaws14U C July 7-13C-Class 400
Showtime Fastpitch CTX 14U14U B July 7-13 00
Smash House/Dunagan14U B July 7-13 00
Texas Blaze NTX 14u Ryan14U A July 7-13 00
West Cobb eXtreme-Taliaferro14U B July 7-13 00

16U Girls

TeamRequestDivisionPointsSeed
16U Angels16U B July 7-13B-Class 1250
Elite Gold 16U16U B July 7-13 00
FASTPITCH FUTURES GOLD MURPHY16U A July 7-13 00
HTR 16U16U B July 7-13B-Class 3250
Indiana Assault16U B July 7-13 00
Knoxville Angels16U A July 7-13 00
Mafia Bennett16U B July 7-13 00
Mattoon Pride 16U-Black16U A July 7-13 00
Nashville Cruisers Elite 14u16U A July 7-13 00
North Georgia Aztecs16U A July 7-13 00
OFC Heat 02 Conley16U A July 7-13 00
Poynette Crush16U B July 7-13 00
Western Kentucky Legacy16U B July 7-13 00

18U Girls

TeamRequestDivisionPointsSeed
Angels Fastpitch Indiana18U B July 7-13B-Class 1500
Bayou Bandits18U B July 7-13 00
EI Gold18U A July 7-13 00
Kentucky Illusion18U B July 7-13 00
Lady Titans18U B July 7-13 00
Mattoon Cobras 18U BB18U B July 7-13B-Class 2000
Ohio Thunder18U A July 7-13 00
STL Nemesis18U B July 7-13 00
Tsunamis Fastpitch18U B July 7-13B-Class 1950
Tulsa Eagles18U A July 7-13 00
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy