HS

TeamFinishGamesWinsLossesTiesRunsRuns AllowedDiff.RR
Starks Baseball Scout Teams100000000
Central Florida Blue Jays200000000
Pasco Thoroughbreds300000000
Cobras Baseball400000000
COBRAS BASEBALL ACADEMY500000000
STA Vanguards 2021600000000
Starks Baseball / GSB Prospects700000000

Bracket

ConsolationChampion

Pasco Thoroughbreds - 0
Cobras Baseball
8/9/2020 10:10 AM
#114 - Nothwest E
Cobras Baseball - 1
ConsolationChampion

Central Florida Blue Jays - 1
STA Vanguards 2021
8/9/2020 2:30 PM
#115 - Nothwest E
STA Vanguards 2021 - 9

Gold Bracket

Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsChampion

Starks Baseball Scout Teams - 5

Starks Baseball Scout Teams
8/9/2020 12:20 PM
#111 - Nothwest E
Loser to #115

Pasco Thoroughbreds - 2
8/9/2020 4:40 PM
#113 - Nothwest E
8/9/2020 8:00 AM
#108 - Nothwest F
Loser to #114
Central Florida Blue Jays - 0
Central Florida Blue Jays - 8

Starks Baseball / GSB Prospects - 7

Starks Baseball / GSB Prospects - 1
8/9/2020 8:00 AM
#109 - Nothwest E
Loser to #114
8/9/2020 12:20 PM
#112 - Nothwest F
Cobras Baseball - 5

COBRAS BASEBALL ACADEMY - 4
COBRAS BASEBALL ACADEMY
8/9/2020 10:10 AM
#110 - Nothwest F
Loser to #115
COBRAS BASEBALL ACADEMY - 5
STA Vanguards 2021 - 1

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy