16u Apopka

TeamFinishGamesWinsLossesTiesRunsRuns AllowedDiff.RR
B.A.T. Baseball Academy100000000
Starks Scout Team 2024200000000
Vipers Baseball JV300000000
Central Florida Scouts400000000
CRFS500000000
GSB Prospects 2024600000000

Bracket

Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsChampionChampion

Starks Scout Team 2024 - 8

Starks Scout Team 2024 - 8
Starks Scout Team 2024
5/1/2022 10:40 AM
#120 - Nothwest E
Loser to #124

GSB Prospects 2024 - 9
5/1/2022 12:50 PM
#122 - Nothwest E
5/1/2022 8:30 AM
#118 - Nothwest E
Loser to #123
Central Florida Scouts - 0
Central Florida Scouts - 11

B.A.T. Baseball Academy - 11
5/1/2022 10:40 AM
#121 - Nothwest F
Loser to #124

CRFS - 5
B.A.T. Baseball Academy - 7
5/1/2022 8:30 AM
#119 - Nothwest F
Loser to #123
Vipers Baseball JV - 3
Vipers Baseball JV - 7
Third PlaceChampion

GSB Prospects 2024 - 8
GSB Prospects 2024
5/1/2022 3:00 PM
#124 - Nothwest F
Vipers Baseball JV - 0
FifthChampion

GSB Prospects 2024 - 8
GSB Prospects 2024
5/1/2022 12:50 PM
#123 - Nothwest F
CRFS - 6

© 2023 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy