HS Apopka

TeamFinishGamesWinsLossesTiesRunsRuns AllowedDiff.RR
GSB- Lake Mary Scout Team 2023100000000
The Crew200000000
Lake County Prowlers300000000
Central Elite Outlaws400000000
TEAM FLORIDA500000000
Diamonds in a Rough Baseball (Ice)600000000
Space Coast Elite100000000
Mahler Baseball Academy200000000

Bracket

Third PlaceChampion

Diamonds in a Rough Baseball (Ice) - 9
Diamonds in a Rough Baseball (Ice)
12/18/2022 3:00 PM
#147 - Nothwest F
TEAM FLORIDA - 3
FifthChampion

Central Elite Outlaws - 4
Central Elite Outlaws
12/18/2022 12:50 PM
#146 - Nothwest F
Lake County Prowlers - 3

Gold Bracket

Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsChampionChampion

Diamonds in a Rough Baseball (Ice) - 1

GSB- Lake Mary Scout Team 2023 - 8
GSB- Lake Mary Scout Team 2023
12/18/2022 10:40 AM
#143 - Nothwest E
Loser to #147

GSB- Lake Mary Scout Team 2023 - 9
12/18/2022 12:50 PM
#145 - Nothwest E
12/18/2022 8:30 AM
#141 - Nothwest E
Loser to #146
GSB- Lake Mary Scout Team 2023 - 8
Central Elite Outlaws - 1

The Crew - 3
12/18/2022 10:40 AM
#144 - Nothwest F
Loser to #147

TEAM FLORIDA - 5
The Crew - 3
12/18/2022 8:30 AM
#149 - Nothwest F
Loser to #146
TEAM FLORIDA - 1
Lake County Prowlers - 4

© 2023 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy