14U C-CLASS DIVISION - DIAMONDS AT DAILY PARK

TeamPointsFinishGamesWinsLossesTiesRunsRuns AllowedDiff.RR
Katy Fire 2K10 Davis 0 100000000
14U Twelve Maroon College Station 0 200000000
American Thunder STX 2k11 0 300000000
Texas Heat 14U 0 400000000
Chaos 0 100000000
Texas Twelve Katy 14U Black 0 200000000
Rose-Rich Elite 14U 0 300000000
TX Xplosion 2k10 0 400000000
Impact Gold LJ Klehm 0 500000000
Illusions Gold RTX 0 600000000
No Mercy 14U 0 700000000
Rose-Rich Stampede 14U All Stars 0 800000000

Championship

Round 64Round 32Sweet 16Quarter FinalsSemi FinalsChampion

Team needed for division

Winner of Round 5 Game 1

Winner of Round 9 Game 1

Winner of Round 11 Game 1
5/18/2024 5:40 PM
#17 - D4
Loser to #26

Krush
5/19/2024 12:30 PM
#27 - D5
Loser to #29
5/18/2024 2:40 PM
#13 - D4
Loser to #21
Winner of Round 4 Game 1
14U American Thunder - Maroon

Team needed for division
5/19/2024 3:30 PM
#31 - D5
Loser to #33
5/18/2024 5:40 PM
#18 - D5
Loser to #24

American Thunder STX 2k11
Winner of Round 5 Game 2
5/18/2024 2:40 PM
#14 - D5
Loser to #23
Winner of Round 4 Game 2
Team needed for division

Team needed for division

Winner of Round 5 Game 3
5/19/2024 6:30 PM
#34 - D5
Loser to #35
5/18/2024 7:10 PM
#19 - D4
Loser to #23

Katy Fire 2K10 Davis
5/19/2024 12:30 PM
#28 - D6
Loser to #30
5/18/2024 4:10 PM
#15 - D4
Loser to #24
Winner of Round 4 Game 3
Texas Heat 14U

HTX Strikers
Winner of Round 9 Game 2
5/18/2024 7:10 PM
#20 - D5
Loser to #21

14U Twelve Maroon College Station
Winner of Round 5 Game 4
5/18/2024 4:10 PM
#16 - D5
Loser to #26
Winner of Round 4 Game 4
Team needed for division

Loser of Round 11 Game 1
5/19/2024 5:00 PM
#33 - D5

Loser of Round 9 Game 1

Winner of Round 10 Game 1
Winner of Round 13 Game 1
5/19/2024 2:00 PM
#29 - D5

Loser of Round 5 Game 4

Winner of Round 7 Game 1
5/19/2024 3:30 PM
#32 - D6
5/18/2024 8:40 PM
#21 - D4
5/19/2024 11:00 AM
#22 - D5
Loser of Round 4 Game 1

Loser of Round 5 Game 3
Winner of Round 8 Game 1
5/18/2024 8:40 PM
#23 - D5
Winner of Round 7 Game 2
Loser of Round 4 Game 2

Loser of Round 9 Game 2
Winner of Round 12 Game 1
5/19/2024 2:00 PM
#30 - D6

Loser of Round 5 Game 2

Winner of Round 7 Game 3
Winner of Round 10 Game 2
5/19/2024 8:00 AM
#24 - D5
5/19/2024 11:00 AM
#25 - D6
Loser of Round 4 Game 3

Loser of Round 5 Game 1
Winner of Round 8 Game 2
5/19/2024 9:30 AM
#26 - D5
Winner of Round 7 Game 4
Loser of Round 4 Game 4
If Necessary

Winner of Round 14 Game 1
5/19/2024 8:00 PM
#35 - D5
Loser of Round 14 Game 1

Y
© 2024 SincSports    |    Privacy Policy    |    Cookie Policy