Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Register
Softball Fields
Who's Playing
Schedules
Order of Finish
USFA Summer Closer-4GG
6/17/2023
Teams by Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Earl O'Neal Sports Complex
Team
Request
Status
Division
Points
AP 2013 Tippens
10u
Accepted
C-Class
80
Georgia Bombers 2012 - Priem
10u
Accepted
C-Class
380
Gwinnett Bomb Squad 10U
10u
Accepted
C-Class
820
Jasper County 10U Allstars
10u
Accepted
All-Star
80
Middle Georgia Elite 2013
10u
Accepted
360
MOCO Titans 10u
10u
Accepted
C-Class
470
Shock Heard 2012
10u
Accepted
C-Class
150
Team Bullpen 2013
10u
Accepted
C-Class
390
Under 12 Girls First Division
Earl O'Neal Sports Complex
Team
Request
Status
Division
Points
AP Gold 2011
12u
Accepted
B-Class
770
ATL Patriots - Yates
12u
Accepted
C-Class
90
Atlanta Crush 12u
12u
Accepted
C-Class
260
Atlanta Vipers 2011
12u
Accepted
A-Class
280
Bullpen 2010 Red
14u
Accepted
C-Class
940
Ga Fire 12U- Hardin
12u
Accepted
B-Class
1210
Georgia Impact 2010-Deloach
12u
Accepted
B-Class
580
Georgia pressure x
12u
Accepted
B-Class
430
Texas Glory GA 12U
12u
Accepted
B-Class
480
Under 16 Girls First Division
South Walton Park
Team
Request
Status
Division
Points
Alpharetta Fire 16U
16u
Accepted
B-Class
660
AP 09 - GST
14u
Accepted
B-Class
190
Diamond Dawgs
16u
Accepted
B-Class
480
EC Bullets 06 - Mirabal
16u
Accepted
A-Class
730
Elite Diamonds Blue
16u
Accepted
C-Class
0
Frost Falcons 07-2025
16u
Accepted
A-Class
0
Lady Dukes SE
16u
Accepted
B-Class
0
Mojo Wade 2025/2026
16u
Accepted
A-Class
0
PHOENIX FIRE
16u
Accepted
B-Class
700
Shock Fastpitch North Georgia
16u
Accepted
B-Class
560
Under 18 Girls First Division
Earl O'Neal Sports Complex
Team
Request
Status
Division
Points
ATL Patriots 18U Cato
18u
Accepted
B-Class
600
Atlanta Crush 16U
16u
Accepted
A-Class
230
Columbus Peaches 18 u Tindell
18u
Accepted
B-Class
260
Elite Diamonds Black
18u
Accepted
B-Class
530
Georgia Pressure - Dilbeck
18u
Accepted
B-Class
790
Lady Stars Fastpitch
18u
Accepted
A-Class
280
Mojo-Vickery 2023
18u
Accepted
B-Class
100
Next Level 16u
16u
Accepted
B-Class
560
Outlawz
18u
Accepted
B-Class
970
R F elite
18u
Accepted
200
Team Bullpen 08 - Black
16u
Accepted
A-Class
90
Watley Crew W.C
18u
Accepted
B-Class
170
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
6/17/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
USFA43434
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager