Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Register
Softball Fields
Who's Playing
Schedules
Order of Finish
USFA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 5xPOINTS
6/14/2024 - 6/16/2024
10 Under Girls
Team
Request
Division
Points
Indiana Bulldogs 10U
10u Registration
B-Class
0
12 Under Girls
Team
Request
Division
Points
IN Ducks 12u
12u C Registration
C-Class
250
IN Firecrackers 2011
12u Registration
B-Class
0
INDIANA FIRE
12u C Registration
C-Class
0
Indiana Hit Dogs 11'
12u Registration
B-Class
50
Indy Lightning 2K11
12u Registration
B-Class
60
LOUISVILLE LADY SLUGGERS 2011-HALL
12u Registration
B-Class
100
Plainfield Havoc 2011
12u Registration
B-Class
0
Rebirds Fastpitch 2012
12u C Registration
C-Class
0
Team Indiana Impact
12u Registration
A-Class
500
Thunder Struck - Cowan
12u Registration
C-Class
0
13 Under Girls
Team
Request
Division
Points
Indiana Magic 2010
14u Registration
A-Class
200
14 Under Girls
Team
Request
Division
Points
BoCo Shuckers 14U
14u Registration
C-Class
120
FAM 09 Signature
14u Registration
A-Class
740
Indiana Ducks 2010
14u C Registration
C-Class
80
INDIANA FIRE
14u C Registration
C-Class
0
Indiana Klutch Softball - Smith
14u Registration
B-Class
150
Indiana Phoenix
14u Registration
B-Class
0
Powerhouse TC Rice
14u Registration
B-Class
400
Zionsville Eagle Select 14U- Rowan
14u C Registration
C-Class
0
16 Under Girls
Team
Request
Division
Points
Defiance Elite 16u
16u Registration
A-Class
0
Indiana Magic 16U Forrester
16u Registration
A-Class
160
Indiana Shockwaves Miller
16u Registration
A-Class
700
Indiana Shockwaves Nading 08
16u Registration
B-Class
80
Indy Chaos 25/26
16u Registration
A-Class
1100
NW Blue Devils 07
16u Registration
B-Class
830
Purple Haze 16U - Colburn
16u Registration
C-Class
900
Riveters Fastpitch Phillips
16u Registration
C-Class
80
17 Under Girls
Team
Request
Division
Points
Indy Elite
18u Registration
B-Class
530
18 Under Girls
Team
Request
Division
Points
Defiance Elite 18u
18u Registration
A-Class
0
Explosion-Taylor 18U
18u Registration
B-Class
0
INDIANA FIRE
18u Registration
C-Class
70
Indiana Shockwaves Hendy/Frye 18U
18u Registration
A-Class
0
Indy Chaos-Stopperich
18u Registration
A-Class
880
Marauder Softball 18U
18u Registration
C-Class
860
River City Outlaws
18u Registration
B-Class
500
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Registered Teams
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
6/14/2024
6/15/2024
6/16/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
USFA43852
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager