| Round Of 256 | Round Of 128 | Round Of 64 | Round Of 32 | Sweet 16 | Quarter Finals | Semi-Finals | Final | Champion | |
| | | | (1) Indiana Beast 16U - Fury - 7 | (1) Indiana Beast 16U - Fury - 2 | (3) Renegades 03 - 3 | (6) Adiktiv Fastpitch 2023 - 2 | (16) WM Aftershock - 6 | (16) WM Aftershock | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 9:30 AM #4 - FB Field 1 Loser to #18 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (13) Cincy Shock - 0 | 7/16/2020 12:30 PM #19 - FB Field 3 Loser to #23 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/16/2020 8:00 AM #1 - FB Field 1 Loser to #12 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (14) Madeira Beach Riptide - 0 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | (14) Madeira Beach Riptide - 1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (7) Nitro FP - Spring - 1 | 7/16/2020 3:30 PM #27 - FB Field 1 Loser to #32 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 9:30 AM #5 - FB Field 2 Loser to #17 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (3) Renegades 03 - 5 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (3) Renegades 03 - 10 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (6) Adiktiv Fastpitch 2023 - 6 | (6) Adiktiv Fastpitch 2023 - 7 | 7/17/2020 3:30 PM #33 - FB Field 8 Loser to #35 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 9:30 AM #6 - FB Field 3 Loser to #16 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | 7/16/2020 2:00 PM #20 - FB Field 1 Loser to #24 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (10) Southside Prospects 04 - 5 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (17) Indiana Zephyrs - 2 | (6) Adiktiv Fastpitch 2023 - 5 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 11:00 AM #7 - FB Field 1 Loser to #15 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (9) North GA Aztecs - 2 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (9) North GA Aztecs - 6 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (2) Indiana Assault Fastpitch - 1 | (16) WM Aftershock - 2 | (16) WM Aftershock - 9 | 7/18/2020 12:00 PM #36 - FB Field 5 Loser to #37 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 11:00 AM #8 - FB Field 2 Loser to #14 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (12) Bombers HTX Gonzalez - 2 | 7/16/2020 2:00 PM #21 - FB Field 2 Loser to #25 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/16/2020 8:00 AM #2 - FB Field 2 Loser to #15 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (16) WM Aftershock - 8 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | (16) WM Aftershock - 6 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (8) Troy Elite - 3 | 7/16/2020 3:30 PM #28 - FB Field 2 Loser to #31 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 11:00 AM #9 - FB Field 3 Loser to #14 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (4) Tribe - 1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (4) Tribe - 4 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (15) Surge Fastpitch - 1 | (11) Magic - 7 | (16) WM Aftershock - 3 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 12:30 PM #10 - FB Field 1 Loser to #13 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (11) Magic - 8 | 7/16/2020 2:00 PM #22 - FB Field 3 Loser to #26 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/16/2020 8:00 AM #3 - FB Field 3 Loser to #17 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (11) Magic - 4 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | (18) Nitro Fastpitch 16U Anderson - 1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (19) Western Kentucky Legacy - 13 | (11) Magic - 2 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 12:30 PM #11 - FB Field 2 Loser to #12 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (19) Western Kentucky Legacy - 0 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (5) Georgia Finesse Fastpitch - 2 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | | | (6) Adiktiv Fastpitch 2023 - 6 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | | 7/18/2020 10:15 AM #35 - FB Field 5 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | (11) Magic - 3 | (1) Indiana Beast 16U - Fury - 4 | (6) Adiktiv Fastpitch 2023 - 3 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | 7/17/2020 2:00 PM #31 - FB Field 8 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (1) Indiana Beast 16U - Fury - 1 | (1) Indiana Beast 16U - Fury - 7 | 7/18/2020 8:30 AM #34 - FB Field 5 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/17/2020 11:00 AM #23 - FB Field 8 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| (5) Georgia Finesse Fastpitch - 1 | (13) Cincy Shock - 5 | 7/17/2020 12:30 PM #29 - FB Field 7 | |
| 7/17/2020 8:00 AM #12 - FB Field 9 | |
| 7/17/2020 9:30 AM #13 - FB Field 9 | |
| (13) Cincy Shock - 8 | |
| | (15) Surge Fastpitch - 0 | |
| | |
| (15) Surge Fastpitch - 8 | |
| | |
| | | (9) North GA Aztecs - 1 | (1) Indiana Beast 16U - Fury - 4 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/17/2020 11:00 AM #24 - FB Field 7 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | (8) Troy Elite - 4 | (8) Troy Elite - 5 | |
| | |
| 7/17/2020 9:30 AM #14 - FB Field 8 | |
| | |
| | (8) Troy Elite - 8 | |
| | |
| (2) Indiana Assault Fastpitch - 3 | |
| | |
| | | | | (3) Renegades 03 - 0 | (1) Indiana Beast 16U - Fury - 2 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | 7/17/2020 3:30 PM #32 - FB Field 9 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (4) Tribe - 0 | (17) Indiana Zephyrs - 3 | (19) Western Kentucky Legacy - 1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/17/2020 12:30 PM #25 - FB Field 9 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| (17) Indiana Zephyrs - 10 | (17) Indiana Zephyrs - 8 | 7/17/2020 2:00 PM #30 - FB Field 9 | |
| 7/17/2020 8:00 AM #15 - FB Field 8 | |
| 7/17/2020 9:30 AM #16 - FB Field 7 | |
| (12) Bombers HTX Gonzalez - 1 | |
| | (17) Indiana Zephyrs - 8 | |
| | |
| (10) Southside Prospects 04 - 5 | |
| | |
| | | (19) Western Kentucky Legacy - 6 | (19) Western Kentucky Legacy - 5 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/17/2020 12:30 PM #26 - FB Field 8 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| (7) Nitro FP - Spring - 4 | (18) Nitro Fastpitch 16U Anderson - 12 | (19) Western Kentucky Legacy - 4 | |
| 7/17/2020 8:00 AM #17 - FB Field 7 | |
| 7/17/2020 11:00 AM #18 - FB Field 9 | |
| (18) Nitro Fastpitch 16U Anderson - 11 | |
| | (18) Nitro Fastpitch 16U Anderson - 4 | |
| | |
| (14) Madeira Beach Riptide - 2 | |
| | |