| Round Of 256 | Round Of 128 | Round Of 64 | Round Of 32 | Sweet 16 | Quarter Finals | Semi-Finals | Final | Champion | |
| | | | (11) Adiktiv Elite 14 u - 2 | (11) Adiktiv Elite 14 u - 6 | (11) Adiktiv Elite 14 u - 4 | (14) Adiktiv Fastpitch 2024 - 3 | (17) Ohio Stingrays 05 - 7 | (17) Ohio Stingrays 05 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 9:30 AM #5 - FB Field 8 Loser to #20 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (10) Southside Prospects 05 - 1 | 7/16/2020 2:00 PM #21 - FB Field 6 Loser to #25 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/16/2020 8:00 AM #1 - FB Field 9 Loser to #13 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (15) Fusion 06 - 0 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | (15) Fusion 06 - 14 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (20) Two4 Adiktiv - 3 | 7/16/2020 3:30 PM #29 - FB Field 6 Loser to #34 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 9:30 AM #6 - FB Field 7 Loser to #19 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (19) Alabama Fury 2023 - 5 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (19) Alabama Fury 2023 - 4 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (14) Adiktiv Fastpitch 2024 - 4 | (14) Adiktiv Fastpitch 2024 - 3 | 7/17/2020 2:00 PM #35 - FB Field 3 Loser to #37 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 11:00 AM #7 - FB Field 9 Loser to #18 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (5) All Out 06 - 2 | 7/16/2020 2:00 PM #22 - FB Field 7 Loser to #26 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/16/2020 8:00 AM #2 - FB Field 8 Loser to #15 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (18) Oklahoma Athletics 05 BARGER - 1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | (18) Oklahoma Athletics 05 BARGER - 3 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (3) TN Force 05 - 2 | (14) Adiktiv Fastpitch 2024 - 5 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 11:00 AM #8 - FB Field 8 Loser to #17 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (2) OFC Heat 05 - 2 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (2) OFC Heat 05 - 9 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (12) River City Outlaws - 1 | (16) West Florida Crush 14u - 2 | (8) Premier Fastpitch J.Coleman - 1 | 7/18/2020 12:00 PM #38 - FB Field 6 Loser to #39 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 11:00 AM #9 - FB Field 7 Loser to #16 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (7) So Cal Athletics 06 Jendro/Winchester - 1 | 7/16/2020 2:00 PM #23 - FB Field 8 Loser to #27 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/16/2020 8:00 AM #3 - FB Field 7 Loser to #17 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (16) West Florida Crush 14u - 2 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | (16) West Florida Crush 14u - 10 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (21) Crown Point Bulldogs 14U (Reiser) - 2 | 7/16/2020 3:30 PM #30 - FB Field 7 Loser to #33 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 12:30 PM #10 - FB Field 9 Loser to #15 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (8) Premier Fastpitch J.Coleman - 3 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (8) Premier Fastpitch J.Coleman - 3 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (4) Indiana Beasts-Cunningham - 0 | (17) Ohio Stingrays 05 - 8 | (17) Ohio Stingrays 05 - 4 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 12:30 PM #11 - FB Field 8 Loser to #14 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (6) Fireballs Xtreme - CHAVERS - 0 | 7/16/2020 2:00 PM #24 - FB Field 9 Loser to #28 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/16/2020 9:30 AM #4 - FB Field 9 Loser to #19 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (17) Ohio Stingrays 05 - 12 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | (17) Ohio Stingrays 05 - 12 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (9) Indiana Gators-Dillman - 14 | (17) Ohio Stingrays 05 - 8 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | 7/16/2020 12:30 PM #12 - FB Field 7 Loser to #13 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | (9) Indiana Gators-Dillman - 1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (1) Fuzion05 14u - 6 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | | | (14) Adiktiv Fastpitch 2024 - 4 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | | 7/18/2020 10:15 AM #37 - FB Field 6 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | | (8) Premier Fastpitch J.Coleman - 1 | (2) OFC Heat 05 - 0 | (16) West Florida Crush 14u - 4 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | 7/17/2020 3:30 PM #33 - FB Field 1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (19) Alabama Fury 2023 - 9 | (19) Alabama Fury 2023 - 2 | 7/18/2020 8:30 AM #36 - FB Field 6 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/17/2020 11:00 AM #25 - FB Field 3 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| (1) Fuzion05 14u - 0 | (10) Southside Prospects 05 - 5 | 7/17/2020 2:00 PM #31 - FB Field 1 | |
| 7/17/2020 8:00 AM #13 - FB Field 1 | |
| 7/17/2020 9:30 AM #14 - FB Field 2 | |
| (10) Southside Prospects 05 - 3 | |
| | (10) Southside Prospects 05 - 3 | |
| | |
| (4) Indiana Beasts-Cunningham - 4 | |
| | |
| | | (2) OFC Heat 05 - 6 | (2) OFC Heat 05 - 4 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/17/2020 12:30 PM #26 - FB Field 1 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| (21) Crown Point Bulldogs 14U (Reiser) - 5 | (21) Crown Point Bulldogs 14U (Reiser) - 0 | (2) OFC Heat 05 - 4 | |
| 7/17/2020 8:00 AM #15 - FB Field 2 | |
| 7/17/2020 9:30 AM #16 - FB Field 3 | |
| (5) All Out 06 - 2 | |
| | (12) River City Outlaws - 2 | |
| | |
| (12) River City Outlaws - 1 | |
| | |
| | | | | (11) Adiktiv Elite 14 u - 2 | (16) West Florida Crush 14u - 5 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | 7/17/2020 3:30 PM #34 - FB Field 2 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | | (16) West Florida Crush 14u - 5 | (16) West Florida Crush 14u - 8 | (16) West Florida Crush 14u - 5 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/17/2020 12:30 PM #27 - FB Field 2 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| (3) TN Force 05 - 1 | (7) So Cal Athletics 06 Jendro/Winchester - 1 | 7/17/2020 2:00 PM #32 - FB Field 2 | |
| 7/17/2020 8:00 AM #17 - FB Field 3 | |
| 7/17/2020 11:00 AM #18 - FB Field 1 | |
| (7) So Cal Athletics 06 Jendro/Winchester - 4 | |
| | (18) Oklahoma Athletics 05 BARGER - 4 | |
| | |
| (18) Oklahoma Athletics 05 BARGER - 5 | |
| | |
| | | (9) Indiana Gators-Dillman - 6 | (16) West Florida Crush 14u - 7 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | 7/17/2020 12:30 PM #28 - FB Field 3 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| (20) Two4 Adiktiv - 0 | (6) Fireballs Xtreme - CHAVERS - 1 | (9) Indiana Gators-Dillman - 2 | |
| 7/17/2020 9:30 AM #19 - FB Field 1 | |
| 7/17/2020 11:00 AM #20 - FB Field 2 | |
| (6) Fireballs Xtreme - CHAVERS - 7 | |
| | (15) Fusion 06 - 3 | |
| | |
| (15) Fusion 06 - 2 | |
| | |