Teams by Division

TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Auburndale Synergy8 Under GirlsC-Class0
Blue Dolphins Softball Club8 Under GirlsC-Class0
Florida Legends8 Under GirlsC-Class0
Florida Typhoons 20138 Under GirlsB-Class0
Hardee Heat8 Under GirlsC-Class0
Harvist Pro 8U8 Under GirlsA-Class0
MTBS Ladyhawks8 Under GirlsLeague/Rec0
Tampa Heatwave8 Under GirlsC-Class0
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
CFL Outlaws10 Under GirlsB-Class0
Fillies - Johnson10 Under GirlsB-Class0
Fl Select 10U Billy10 Under GirlsC-Class0
Florida Impact '1210 Under GirlsC-Class0
Florida Typhoons - Perez10 Under GirlsB-Class0
Kangaroo Court10 Under GirlsB-Class0
Lady Bandits - Manza10 Under GirlsC-Class0
Lee County Crushers-Alva10 Under GirlsB-Class0
Lutz Batbusters 201210 Under GirlsB-Class0
Sarasota Heat- Boesen10 Under GirlsB-Class0
West Pasco Pride10 Under GirlsB-Class0
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Ballers12 Under GirlsC-Class0
Bartow Intimidators 2010 Harris12 Under GirlsB-Class0
Central Florida Patriots 0912 Under GirlsC-Class0
CFL Outlaws (12u)12 Under GirlsC-Class0
Crush 0912 Under GirlsC-Class0
Firecrackers FL Cronin12 Under GirlsB-Class0
Florida Fillies12 Under GirlsB-Class0
Florida Impact '10 - Castro12 Under GirlsA-Class0
Florida Select Rachal14 Under GirlsB-Class0
Florida Select/Lady Riot12 Under GirlsLeague/Rec0
Lakeland Chaos 0912 Under GirlsC-Class0
Riptide12 Under GirlsB-Class0
SWAT Elite12 Under GirlsB-Class0
Typhoons Moe11 Under GirlsB-Class0
West Coast Predators13 Under GirlsB-Class0
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Cape Fear14 Under GirlsB-Class0
CFDD14 Under GirlsC-Class0
Florida Flames14 Under GirlsB-Class0
Florida Select/Lady Riot 14U14 Under GirlsLeague/Rec0
Florida Typhoons14 Under GirlsB-Class0
Hernando Haze '0814 Under GirlsB-Class0
Lady Raiders 0814 Under GirlsB-Class0
Polk County Gators14 Under GirlsB-Class0
Wesley Chapel Storm Fastpitch14 Under GirlsB-Class0
TeamRequestDivisionPoints
Auburndale Synergy - Pontbriant18 Under GirlsB-Class0
Florida Flames16 Under GirlsB-Class0
Florida Misfits18 Under GirlsB-Class0
Lady Bandits - Wisneski17 Under GirlsB-Class0
Lady Jackets16 Under GirlsC-Class0
Lady liberties 14u Laird18 Under GirlsC-Class0
Lady Panthers Xtreme18 Under GirlsA-Class0
Pineapple Fastpitch16 Under GirlsB-Class0
Pinellas Warriors Mike17 Under GirlsB-Class0
Polk County Gators16 Under GirlsB-Class0
Wahneta Lady Renegades18 Under GirlsB-Class0
WT Elite 18u18 Under GirlsA-Class0
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy